Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Impressions, 1998
ISBN 10: 1566440300 ISBN 13: 9781566440301
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0826193838 ISBN 13: 9780826193834
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0826193838 ISBN 13: 9780826193834
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0826193838 ISBN 13: 9780826193834
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0826193838 ISBN 13: 9780826193834
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0826193838 ISBN 13: 9780826193834
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0826193838 ISBN 13: 9780826193834
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Publishing Agency, 2023
ISBN 10: 1916622992 ISBN 13: 9781916622999
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Publishing Agency, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088214622 ISBN 13: 9781088214626
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The corners are bent.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este atlas introduce los conceptos básicos de geografía y cartografía, facilitando la comprensión de la relación entre países y continentes. Una gran cantidad de mapas, datos, diagramas y fotografías a color presentan los continentes y países del mundo, sus gentes, geografía física y características. Ideal para niños a partir de 6 años. EAN: 9780746053454 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Educación Título: First Atlas Autor: Gill Doherty| Elizabeth Dalby Editorial: Usborne Idioma: en Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826194133 ISBN 13: 9780826194138
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Softcover in Like New condition. Carefully packaged to avoid damage in shipping.
Publicado por BB, 1996
Librería: forest primeval, Cherry tree, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass-market paperback. Condición: Good. BB, 1996. Good. 407 p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2023
ISBN 10: 1916622992 ISBN 13: 9781916622999
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826194133 ISBN 13: 9780826194138
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Publishing Agency, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088214622 ISBN 13: 9781088214626
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Publishing Agency 7/3/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088214622 ISBN 13: 9781088214626
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,61
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. In One Room. Book.