Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warrior Angel Press (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 1932311203 ISBN 13: 9781932311204
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hartsough Associates, Marian, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932311203 ISBN 13: 9781932311204
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hartsough Associates, Marian, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932311203 ISBN 13: 9781932311204
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Course Technology PTR; 2007; 8.90 X 7.30 X 0.80 inches; Paperback; Near Fine; Near Fine Softcover. Color photos throughout illustrating techniques of beadwork and jewelry making.; 2021 Pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson Course Technology, Boston MA, 2008
ISBN 10: 1598634402 ISBN 13: 9781598634402
Librería: Autumn Leaves, Allentown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. A pristine copy, with the instructional DVD present in a sealed envelope. Quite delicious-looking. Fast shipping, careful packing.; Textbook.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warrior Angel Press, Dixon, California, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932311203 ISBN 13: 9781932311204
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. A 186 page work that puts all information and more at your fingertips, giving you practical tips and tools you can use to really support our troops. There is no creasing on the spine. Available for immediate shipment, carefully packed in a sturdy box!
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Warrior Angel Press, 2006
Librería: Canford Book Corral, Freeville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: FINE. A FINE bright tight copy !!!
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 20,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextrnrnWhen the author s son was deployed to Iraq in 2004, she felt overwhelmed with fear and anxiety. After thousands of hours of research and her own first-hand experience along with many lessons she learned from other military familie.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marian Hartsough Associates Sep 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932311203 ISBN 13: 9781932311204
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 24,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - When the author's son was deployed to Iraq in 2004, she felt overwhelmed with fear and anxiety. After thousands of hours of research and her own first-hand experience along with many lessons she learned from other military families, she wrote Mom's Field Guide: What You Need to Know to Make It Through Your Loved One's Military Deployment.'.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marian Hartsough Associates, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932311203 ISBN 13: 9781932311204
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 15,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | When the author's son was deployed to Iraq in 2004, she felt overwhelmed with fear and anxiety. After thousands of hours of research and her own first-hand experience along with many lessons she learned from other military families, she wrote Mom's Field Guide: What You Need to Know to Make It Through Your Loved One's Military Deployment.".
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 23,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Macmillan Technical Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0761532277 ISBN 13: 9780761532279
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 123,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover-Großformat. Condición: Gut. 319 Seiten; w. CD-ROM Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1030.