Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. edited by Marie-Hlne Corrard, Valerie Grundy = Le dictionnaire Ha: The Oxford-Hachett.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 2035903874 ISBN 13: 9782035903877
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 2856082165 ISBN 13: 9782856082164
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2008
ISBN 10: 2856082025 ISBN 13: 9782856082027
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 2035903874 ISBN 13: 9782035903877
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Charles Scribner's Sons, NY, 1966
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good (in mylar). Paul Coker Jr. Ilustrador. Reprint. Ink gift inscription on fep, aged papers, otherwise textblock is clean and tight; Red cloth, faded top edge, soiled covers (small black spots), bumped head and foot of spine. Price-clipped dust jacket, chipping to corners of spine, creased head and foot of spine, usual edge and corners wear, mylar sleeved. 250pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hardcover.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 17,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beryl T. Atkins . [et al.] = Le Robert & Collins dictionnaire, : Collins Robert Fre.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 2856082785 ISBN 13: 9782856082782
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Paris, 1954
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: poor. Nuemrous text Illustrations, many in color. 8vo, cloth, d.w. Paris, (1954). A very good copy in a poor dust wrapper.
EUR 20,76
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 21,66
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 21,67
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 21,70
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por La Maison du Dictionnaire, 2007
ISBN 10: 2856082025 ISBN 13: 9782856082027
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por La Maison du Dictionnaire, 2007
ISBN 10: 2856082025 ISBN 13: 9782856082027
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Édition illustrée. J'aimerais que le lecteur ouvre, s'il le désire, ce livre un peu au hasard, pour aller de surprises en surprises, de portraits en anecdotes. Qu'il soit complice en somme de cette promenade dans un domaine qui relève aussi de la plus haute civilisation car l'homme , en un sens, s'est vraiment civilisé quand il a accepté le chat à ses côtés, tel un libre compagnon". Voici le chat sous toutes ses facettes : en peinture, au cinéma, dans la musique, dans les livres, sur les genoux d'illustres maîtres ou sous l'objectif des plus grands photographes. Publié par Flammarion en 2013 , broché avec une couverture rigide avec sa jaquette en très bon état, format 24.8 x 20 x 3 cm , 250 pages.
Publicado por Michel Levy, Frères, Libraires-Editeurs, Paris, 1854
Librería: Gyre & Gimble, Holden, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Quarter leather with marbled paper-covered boards, four raised bands to spine, green and black title block with gilt lettering. All edges are rubbed, tips of corners to boards. Previous owner gift inscription dated 1859 to half title. School label to front pastedown. Stamped discard on half title, wave to text, card pocket to rear pastedown. Text overall clean and bright, the occasional thumb smudge.
Publicado por Hatier, 1997
Librería: Tiré à Part, Marseille, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8 carré ( 200 X 140 mm ) de 509 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée. Illustrations dans et hors-texte. Bel exemplaire. Chasse.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por LIBERTE, 1970
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: État Correct. (Note pour le vendeur, code 23 246). Couverture légèrement usée, inscription au stylo. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 2081297833 ISBN 13: 9782081297838
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una invitación a pasear por el fascinante mundo de los felinos a través de la mirada de Frédéric Vitoux, miembro de la Academia Francesa. Concebido como un diccionario personal y apasionado, la obra recorre la presencia del gato en la pintura, el cine, la música y la literatura, ofreciendo al lector una mezcla de retratos, anécdotas y reflexiones culturales.En esta versión ilustrada, el autor explora cómo el hombre alcanzó un grado superior de civilización al aceptar al gato como un compañero libre. Desde los gatos de ilustres maestros hasta las capturas de grandes fotógrafos, el libro es una pieza indispensable para cualquier amante de los animales que desee descubrir todas las facetas de este enigmático compañero. EAN: 9782081297838 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Dictionnaire amoureux des chats Autor: Frédéric Vitoux Editorial: Flammarion Idioma: fr Páginas: 250 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 20. Édition;. 1150 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por La Maison du Dictionnaire, 2009
ISBN 10: 2856082181 ISBN 13: 9782856082188
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por La Maison du Dictionnaire, 2012
ISBN 10: 2856082726 ISBN 13: 9782856082720
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por LLE ROBERT, 2003
ISBN 10: 2850369640 ISBN 13: 9782850369643
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por LLE ROBERT, 2003
ISBN 10: 2850369640 ISBN 13: 9782850369643
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por HAZAN, 1970
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1970. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1970. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.