EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: EMC Pub Date: 1/1/2014 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 620 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EMC/Paradigm Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 082191703X ISBN 13: 9780821917039
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EMC, 2007
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Librería: School Library Book Sales, Pomona, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Overstock school book. Multiple copies available. May have school barcode/stamp and very minor shelf wear but otherwise in Like New condition.
Librería: School Library Book Sales, Pomona, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Overstock school book. Multiple copies available. Will have some minor shelf wear, possibly writing on inside pages, and school barcode/stamp.
Librería: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Program Manager with Daily Lesson Plans book to accompany C'est a Toi level 3 2nd edition (2007). Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: As New. USED LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP/NUMBER/LIGHT SHELF WEAR - NEVER ISSUED TO STUDENT - AS GOOD AS NEW- EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Student Edition. New 2017 Copyright In Hardcover Format, EMC World Languages, Deutsch Aktuell 2, Seventh Edition Student Text With Kapitels 1-12, Grammar Summary, Vocabularies, Index, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Maps, Full Color Photography, 528 Pages, Pictorial Red, Light Blue Cover Featuring An Outdoor Dining Venue In Hamburg, Germany, ISBN 10: 0821980890 (2017 Copyright) DD.
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Marty Harris, Cartoon Illustrator Ilustrador. Annotated Teacher's Edition. New 2018 Copyright In Hardcover Format, EMC World Languages Series, Deutsch Aktuell Level 3 Annotated Teacher's Seventh Edition With Annotations In Red, Kapitels 1-10, Grammar Summaries, Vocabularies, Index, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Maps, Full Color Photography, Pictorial Aqua Covers Featuring An Outdoor Venue In Downtown Munich, ISBN 10: 082198103X (2018 Copyright) DD.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por EMC Publishing, Carnegie Learning, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 0821980904 ISBN 13: 9780821980903
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Marty Harris, Cartoon Illustrator Ilustrador. Annotated Teacher's Edition. New 2017 Copyright In Teacher's Hardcover Format, Deutsch Aktuell Level 2, EMC World Languages Series, *Pre-AP* Preparation Annotated Teacher's Edition, Seventh Edition With Introduction, About The Author, Chapters 1-12, Grammar Summary, German-English Vocabulary, English-German Vocabulary, Index, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Cartoons, Full Color Photography, 508 Pages, Pictorial Red, Blue Cover Featuring Outdoor Dining Venue And Rathaus (City Hall) In Hamburg, Germany With Neo-Renaissance Architecture, ISBN 10: 0821980904 (2017 Copyright) DD.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Sixth Edition. New 2010 Copyright In Consumable Soft Cover Format, Deutsch Aktuell 2: Consumable Communicative Activities, Sixth Edition With Introduction, Chapters 1-12, Answer Key, Maps, 107 Pages And Pictorial Green And Orange Cover, ISBN 0821954792 (2010 Copyright) K1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EMC/Paradigm Publishing, St. Paul, MN, 2001
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Hardcover. Condición: Like New. No Jacket. 2nd Edition/1st Printing. 1008 pp. Over-sized and/or over weight book; extra postage required. Please note that large and/or heavy items may incur an additional shipping charge. Clean, fresh copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text. No dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EMC paradigm Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0821932861 ISBN 13: 9780821932865
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por EMC/Paradigm Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0821917528 ISBN 13: 9780821917527
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Publicado por Carnegie Learning - SOLE SOURCE, 2023
ISBN 10: 1684595401 ISBN 13: 9781684595402
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 44,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 9781684595402 Deutsch So Aktuell 8e - Student Edition Level 2 9781684595402 1684595401 OVER 25 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. HARDCOVER.
Publicado por Carnegie Learning, 2023
ISBN 10: 1684595398 ISBN 13: 9781684595396
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 44,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 9781684595396 Deutsch So Aktuell, German Level 1, Annotated Teacher's Edition, c. 2023, 9781684595396, 1684595398 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. TEACHER EDITION HARDCOVER.