Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2010
ISBN 10: 1603592172 ISBN 13: 9781603592178
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Spi. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2010
ISBN 10: 1603592164 ISBN 13: 9781603592161
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1603590641 ISBN 13: 9781603590648
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1603590641 ISBN 13: 9781603590648
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1st Edition. Grade 1 out 5 points. This book is VERY used with a little bit of life remaining. Used books with this grade may have any of the following: HEAVY wear, creases/tears/creases on cover and pages, personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, ex-library markings, minor water damage. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1579479367 ISBN 13: 9781579479367
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1579479367 ISBN 13: 9781579479367
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Evans, Th. D., Desiree Ilustrador. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,23
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Medical Assn, Chicago, IL, 2007
ISBN 10: 1579479367 ISBN 13: 9781579479367
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Standard Edition. Book has a slight wave from improper storage. Mild shelf wear to cover, text appears clean and binding is solid. Size: 11 in x 8.8 in x 1 in. 652 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Medicine & Health; ISBN: 1579479367. ISBN/EAN: 9781579479367. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561031447.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Medical Assn, Chicago, IL, 2007
ISBN 10: 1579479367 ISBN 13: 9781579479367
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Standard Edition. Some shelf and corner wear. Text appears clean. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Corners starting to curl slightly. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Looks Nice. Size: 11 in x 8.8 in x 1 in. 652 pp. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Medicine & Health; ISBN: 1579479367. ISBN/EAN: 9781579479367. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561004803.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1579479367 ISBN 13: 9781579479367
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Evans, Th. D., Desiree Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1579479367 ISBN 13: 9781579479367
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Evans, Th. D., Desiree Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1579479405 ISBN 13: 9781579479404
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 63,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.