Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Popular Prakashan (P) Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10: 8179916057 ISBN 13: 9788179916056
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Popular Prakashan (P) Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10: 8179916545 ISBN 13: 9788179916544
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Popular Prakashan (P) Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10: 8179916057 ISBN 13: 9788179916056
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Popular Prakashan (P) Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10: 8179916545 ISBN 13: 9788179916544
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Popular Prakashan (P) Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10: 8179916057 ISBN 13: 9788179916056
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Popular Prakashan (P) Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10: 8179916545 ISBN 13: 9788179916544
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788179916056 N.A.
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788179916544 N.A.
Librería: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NEAR FINE. Almost like new. This is a slightly oversize ivory hardcover in glossy blue dust jacket, published in 1989 by Dentsu, 393 pages, color and b&w illustrations. Book like new; dust jacket has the slightest (barely visible) wear. **We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.
Publicado por Nihon Keizai Shimbun Japan Travel Bureau, Japan
Librería: Recycled Books & Music, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good Minus. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. 139pp. No Date. Front board has a small warp. Tips are lightly bumped. Lower tip of front board is lightly rubed. Top and bottom edge of rear board has a bump. Text is clean and unmarked. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good Minus/No Dust Jacket.
Librería: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good. This is a slightly oversize blue hardcover with illustrated cover, in dust jacket, published by Dentsu in 1990 (this is the 1991 yearbook);410 pages. Exterior as new. Small coffee stain on upper page edges; a few pages have notes/underlining. Dust jacket is like new. **We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.
Publicado por Mitsubishi Corporation, Tokyo, Japan, 1987
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition, Near Fine dust jacket. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 227 pages. Text in both Japanese and English. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 194 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por Tokyo: Communications Engineering Lab., Ltd., 1984. Publication sponsored by Olympus Optical Company. Fifty-seven photographers from around the world taking pictures at the same instant on June 21, 1984. Profusely illustrated., 1984
Librería: Waverly & Rugby Books, Pinehurst, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. First edition. Hardcover. Very good condition in very good dust jacket. Internally clean and tight.
Librería: Barclay Books, York, WA, Australia
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Dentsu Inc., 1989. A fine, unmarked copy in a very good, lightly rubbed d/w.
EUR 23,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dustwrapper in clear protective sleeve.
Publicado por Dentsu Advertising Ltd., NP
ISBN 13: 2900013580880
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers. Condición: Very Good. (ND). Oblong 4to. Text in Japanese and English. Collection of prints portraying Japanese battle scenes. Light bumping and wear to edges and corners of prints. Significant chipping and scraping to edges and corners of rubbed, faintly marked, and faintly creased folder with bumping, wear, peeling, and exposure to corners. VG in G folder.
Publicado por Communication Engineering Lab, 1984
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 23,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Olympus, Tokyo
Librería: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 32,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[1986]. (4to) Very good in very good dust jacket. 199pp. Black and white and color photographs, maps. Text in French, German and English. "How 53 photographers viewed our world, all at the same instant on September 23, 1985". Text in French Language & German Language. (Photography).
Publicado por Dentsu Incorporated, Tokyo, Japan, 1981
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. No Jacket. Very nice, clean, tight copy, encased in printed cardboard carton. Text in Japanese and English. No dust jacket, as issued.
EUR 119,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Little wear to boards. Content is clean with light toning. DJ has little edge wear and faded spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DENTSU
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Publicado por TBD, china, 1980
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. KOS01700637.
Publicado por Nikkei Inc., 1990
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Publicado por Hiroshi Kanda Sumitomokan Committee, 1981
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of pages: 36p Size: A4 Number of books: 1 book.
Publicado por Dentsu, 1967
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of pages: 152p Size: B5 Number of books: 1 book.
Publicado por Dentsu, 1967
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of pages: 152p Size: B5 Number of books: 1 book.
Publicado por Kashima Institute Publishing Company, 1968
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Publicado por Kashima Institute Publishing Company, 1968
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Publicado por Not Available, 1957
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of books: 1 book.