Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 149352139X ISBN 13: 9781493521395
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Iron Crown Enterprises, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0915795655 ISBN 13: 9780915795659
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bright, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bright, Mark Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bright, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Hero Games Hero System & Champions (2nd Edition) Enemies III (VG+)Manufacturer: Hero GamesProduct Line: Hero System & Champions (2nd Edition)Type: SoftcoverCode: HERO16Copyright Date: 1984Author: Andrew Robinson, David Berge, Dennis MalloneePage Count: 32Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Enemies III Softcover.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoModule. Condición: Very Good. Hero Games Hero System & Champions (3rd Edition) Coriolis Effect, The (VG+) (sticker inside)Manufacturer: Hero GamesProduct Line: Hero System & Champions (3rd Edition)Type: ModuleCode: HER26Copyright Date: 1986Author: Dennis MalloneePage Count: 32Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+ - sticker inside. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The Coriolis Effect privides your players with a series of linked adventures revolving around a brave new NPC.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bright, Mark Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heroic Publishing, Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 092972903X ISBN 13: 9780929729039
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Ca., 1985
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Cover Art by Cora Lee Healy Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book Enterprises, March 1985 First edition, 64 pages Cover art by Cora Lee Healy. Contents page in the photos. A near fine copy with a few light creases. See Photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Ca.
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Walter Lee Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ca.,Fantasy Book Enterprises, August 1983 First Edition, First Printing, Cover art by Walter Lee 78 pages A fine copy. See photos Mag 17 / E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Ca., 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Cover art by Walter Lee Ilustrador. 1st Edition. NY, Fantasy Book Enterprises, March 1984, First Edition 80 pages, Cover art by Walter Lee, Contents page in the photos. A near fine copy with light edge wear. See Photos Mag 17/ E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Ca, 1985
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Marjett Schille Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book Enterprises, September 1985 First edition, First Printing Cover art by Marjett Schille,64 pages A fine copy. See Photos mag17/ E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Ca., 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Walter Lee Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book Enterprises, December 1984, First Edition, First Printing, 80 pages, Cover art by Walter Lee, Contents page in photos. A fine Copy Mag 17/ E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Ca., 1986
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Eric Hope Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book Enterprises, December 1986 First Edition, First Printing 64 pages,Cover art by Eric Hope, Contents page in the photos A Fine Copy. See photos mag 17 / E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Ca., 1986
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Cover Art by Corey Wolfe Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book Enterprises, June 1986 First Edition 62 pages Cover Art by Corey Wolfe , contents page in Photos. A fine Copy. See Photos mag 20 / E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Ca., 1987
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Cora Lee Healy Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book, March 1987 First Edition 64 pages Cover art by Cora Lee Healy, Contents page in photos A Fine Copy. See Photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Pasadena, CA, 1983
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Corey Wolfe Ilustrador. First Edition. Ca. Fantasy Book Enterprises, December 1983 First Edition, First Printing Cover art by Corey Wolfe, 80 pages A fine copy. See Photos 865851/mag 17 and mag11.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Pasadena, CA, 1983
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Fine. Front cover art by Alan Gutierrez, rear cover art by Corey Wolfe Ilustrador. First Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book, may 1983 First edition, First printing front cover art by Alan Gutierrez, rear cover art by Corey Wolfe 80 pages A fine copy. See Photos mag 20 / E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Pasadena, CA, 1982
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Stephen Fabian Ilustrador. First Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book, November 1982 First edition 80 Pages Cover art by Stephen Fabian Contents page in photos A fine copy. See photos 865848/ 801/ mag 20.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book, Pasadena, CA, 1985
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Fine. Cover art by David Fietze Ilustrador. First Edition. Fantasy Book, Pasadena Ca. 1985 First Edition 64 page vintage fantasy and science fiction magazine. Cover art by David Fietze. Contents page shown in pictures. Fine copy . See photos Mag 18 and 811E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Pasadena, CA, 1985
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Very Good. Cover art by by David Fietze Ilustrador. First Edition. Publication: Fantasy Book, June 1985 Editors: Nick Smith, Dennis Mallonee Date: 1985-06-00 Publisher: Fantasy Book Enterprises Pages: 68 Type: MAGAZINE Cover: Fantasy Book, June 1985 by David Fietze Notes: Whole No. 16, Volume 4, Number 2. Cover illustrates "Burning Brand" which is titled "The Space Pirates" on the cover.Covers are not included in the pagination.Cartoon on p. 23 is not credited but is signed."The Planet" appeared in The Knickerbocker, a New York literary magazine."The Black Dwarf" was first published in the book Jewish Fairy Tales and Stories.The superscript "TM" (for trademark) follows the title on the cover and as a subscript on the contents page.Content page credits Dennis Mallonee (Publisher/Editor), Nick Smith (Editor/Art Director), Forrest J Ackerman, Jessica Salmonson, and Darrell Schweitzer (Contributing Editors) A very good copy with wear and light rubbing to covers. See Photos bx60E / mag20.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Pasadena, CA, 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Corey Wolfe Ilustrador. First Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book Enterprises, June 1984 First Edition 80 pages Cover art by Corey Wolfe, contents page in the photos . A fine Copy. See Photos mag12E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Pasadena, CA, 1982
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Janny Wurts Ilustrador. First Edition. Publication: Fantasy Book, August 1982 Editors: Nick Smith, Dennis Mallonee Date: 1982-08-00 Publisher: Fantasy Book Enterprises Pages: 84 Type: FANZINE Cover: Fantasy Book, August 1982 by Janny Wurts Editorial essay by Dennis Mallonee and Nick Smith Wu-Ling's Folly an novelette by Alan Dean Foster The Mdaha an novelette by Diane Duane The Magic Shop a short story by Boyd Correll The Dog-King of Vaire a short story by Nancy Springer The Brick Cloud â¢a short story by Al Sarrantonio The Awakening a poem by Karen G. Trimble Mirror: A Fable of the First Cats a short story by Sansoucy Kathenor Healer's Song a short story by Katherine Kurtz Clover and Clover Again a short story by Steven Frankos From a Single Word a short story by Charles L. Grant Demon-Slayer a short story by Brenda Gates Spielman The Devil's Rescue a short story by L. Ron Hubbard A Near fine copy. See Photos bx811E, 801, mag 20.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises, Pasadena, CA, 1982
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Near Fine. Cover art by Lela Dowling Ilustrador. First Edition. Ca., Fantasy Book Publications, First edition. 80 pages,Cover art by Lela Dowling A near fine copy with light wear. See photos 92462/811E // mag 20.
Publicado por Fantasy Book Enterprises
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Diana Paxson; Richard A. Lupoff; Esther M. Friesner; Jessica Salmonson; more. ; 64 pages.
Publicado por Heroic Publishing Inc, 1992
Librería: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Fine. A fine comic book. Very high grade. Never read.
Publicado por Heroic Publishing Inc, 1992
Librería: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Fine. A fine comic book. Very high grade. Never read.
Publicado por Heroic Publishing, Inc., 1991
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Comic style book. Stapled spine. Very light wear. Bottom corner of back cover has been tron off (less than 1/2" x 2-1/2").