EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2005-01-01, 2005
ISBN 10: 7502548378 ISBN 13: 9787502548377
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por China Press
ISBN 10: 7560022731 ISBN 13: 9787560022734
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Aerospace Press
ISBN 10: 7801445058 ISBN 13: 9787801445056
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Children Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 7514816631 ISBN 13: 9787514816631
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Anhui Children's Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 7539750499 ISBN 13: 9787539750491
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Chemical Industry Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7502561358 ISBN 13: 9787502561352
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Defense Industry Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118041440 ISBN 13: 9787118041446
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
ISBN 10: 7547925375 ISBN 13: 9787547925379
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Children Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 7514813381 ISBN 13: 9787514813388
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Commercial Press Pub. Date :2010-11-01, 2010
ISBN 10: 7100020565 ISBN 13: 9787100020565
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Publicado por Higher Education Press, Beijing, 2007
ISBN 10: 7040207435 ISBN 13: 9787040207439
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 13,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 409 pages, a near fine paperback [7040207435].
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Renmin University of China Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7300156940 ISBN 13: 9787300156941
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, Paperback Used - Good 2000 All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Youth Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 750066611X ISBN 13: 9787500666110
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Youth Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 750066611X ISBN 13: 9787500666110
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Anhui literature and Art Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 7539631163 ISBN 13: 9787539631165
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Agricultural Pub. Date :1999-01-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7109053954 ISBN 13: 9787109053953
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 66,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 68,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107002915 ISBN 13: 9781107002913
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 81,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 399 pages. 9.45x6.50x1.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 104,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Springer Spektrum, 2010
ISBN 10: 3642128262 ISBN 13: 9783642128264
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 53,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - The 6th International Conference on Information Security Practice and Expe- ence (ISPEC 2010) was held in Seoul, Korea, May 12 13, 2010. The ISPEC conference series is an established forum that brings together - searchers and practitioners to provide a con uence of new information security technologies, including their applications and their integration with IT systems invariousverticalsectors.Inpreviousyears,ISPEChastakenplaceinSingapore (2005), Hangzhou, China (2006), Hong Kong, China (2007), Sydney, Australia (2008),andXi an, China (2009).For all sessions,as this one,the conferencep- ceedings were published by Springer in the Lecture Notes in Computer Science series. In total, 91 papers from 18 countries were submitted to ISPEC 2010, and 28 were selected for inclusion in the proceedings (acceptance rate 30%). The accepted papers cover multiple topics of information security and applied cr- tography. Each submission was anonymously reviewed by at least three revi- ers. We are grateful to the Program Committee, which was composed of more than 56 well-known security experts from 16 countries; we heartily thank them as well as all external reviewers for their time and valued contributions to the tough and time-consuming reviewing process. The conference was hosted by Soonchunhyang University, Korea, supported by Korea Internet & Security Agency (KISA), Korea; Electronics and Telec- munications Research Institute (ETRI), Korea, in Corporation with Korea - stitute of Information Security & Cryptography (KIISC), Korea, and sponsored by Korea Communications Commission (KCC), Korea. We sincerely thank the HonoraryChair and the General Chairs of ISPEC 2010 for their strong support.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 50,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Information Security, Practice and Experience | 6th International Conference, ISPEC 2010, Seoul, Korea, May 12-13, 2010, Proceedings | Jin Kwak (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xiii | Englisch | 2010 | Springer | EAN 9783642128264 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 43,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 416 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | The 6th International Conference on Information Security Practice and Expe- ence (ISPEC 2010) was held in Seoul, Korea, May 12¿13, 2010. The ISPEC conference series is an established forum that brings together - searchers and practitioners to provide a con?uence of new information security technologies, including their applications and their integration with IT systems invariousverticalsectors.Inpreviousyears,ISPEChastakenplaceinSingapore (2005), Hangzhou, China (2006), Hong Kong, China (2007), Sydney, Australia (2008),andXi¿an, China (2009).For all sessions,as this one,the conferencep- ceedings were published by Springer in the Lecture Notes in Computer Science series. In total, 91 papers from 18 countries were submitted to ISPEC 2010, and 28 were selected for inclusion in the proceedings (acceptance rate 30%). The accepted papers cover multiple topics of information security and applied cr- tography. Each submission was anonymously reviewed by at least three revi- ers. We are grateful to the Program Committee, which was composed of more than 56 well-known security experts from 16 countries; we heartily thank them as well as all external reviewers for their time and valued contributions to the tough and time-consuming reviewing process. The conference was hosted by Soonchunhyang University, Korea, supported by Korea Internet & Security Agency (KISA), Korea; Electronics and Telec- munications Research Institute (ETRI), Korea, in Corporation with Korea - stitute of Information Security & Cryptography (KIISC), Korea, and sponsored by Korea Communications Commission (KCC), Korea. We sincerely thank the HonoraryChair and the General Chairs of ISPEC 2010 for their strong support.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hefei University of Technology Press Pub. Date :20, 1991
ISBN 10: 7565000248 ISBN 13: 9787565000249
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 132,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.