Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yeditepe Yayinevi, Istanbul, 2016
ISBN 10: 6054052209 ISBN 13: 9786054052202
Librería: Khalkedon Rare Books ABA, ILAB, IOBA, ESA, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Paperback. Pbo. Cr. 8vo. (20 x 14 cm). In Turkish. 368 p. Osmanli Imparatorlugu'nda askeri isyanlar ve darbeler. Rebellions and military coups in the Ottoman Empire.
Librería: Smyrna Books, Kadikoy, KADIK, Turquia
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paperback pbo, in Turkish, ix, 301, 1 page, 21 x 14 cm, Language= Turkish.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Istanbul: Yeditepe Yayinevi, 2011., Istanbul:, 2011
ISBN 10: 6054052772 ISBN 13: 9786054052776
Librería: BOSPHORUS BOOKS, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. AFYONCU, ERHAN - AHMET ONAL - UGUR DEMIR Fransa'ya Osmanli tokadi. Istanbul: Yeditepe Yayinevi, 2011. 8vo., 216 p. Paperback. New ISBN: 9786054052776 CATALOG: Ottoman history KEYWORDS: Kanuni, 1526 Ocak'inda Fransa Krali Fransuva'nin annesinin yardim istegine karsilik gonderdigi fermaninda kendi hasmetini belirtip, imparatorlugunun vilayetlerini sayarken Fransa'yi siradan bir vilayet, kralini da hic unvan zikretmeden siradan bir humukdar olarak nitelendiriyordu: "Ben ki sultanlar sultani, hakanlar hakani hukumdarlara tac veren Allah'in yeryuzundeki golgesi, Akdeniz'in Karadeniz'in ve Rumeli'nin ve Anadolu'nun ve Karaman'in ve Rum'un ve Dulkadir Vilayeti'nin ve Diyaribekir'in ve Kurdistan ve Azerbaycan'in ve Sam'in ve Halep'in ve Misir'in ve Medine'nin ve Kudus'un ve butun Arap diyarinin ve Yemen'in ve buyuk babalarim ecdadimin kahredici kuvvetleriyle fethettikleri, buyuklugun siginagi olan zatimin ates yagdiran ve zafer nakseden kiliciyla fethettigi nice mekleketlerin sultani ve padisahi Sultan Bayezid Han oglu Sultan Selim Han oglu Sultan Suleyman Han'in. Sen ki Fransa vilayetinin Krali Fransuva'sin.".
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxvii, 360 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Publicado por Sultanbeyli Belediyesi, Istanbul, 2012
ISBN 10: 6054052330 ISBN 13: 9786054052332
Librería: Khalkedon Rare Books ABA, ILAB, IOBA, ESA, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDust jacket. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Original binding with original dust jacket. 4to. (29 x 22 cm). B/w and color ills. 296 p. In Turkish. Symposium papers on the conquest of Constantinople in 1453. A very heavy volume. Aydos Kalesi ve Istanbul'un Fethi Sempozyum bildirileri. 28 Mayis 2011. ISTANBUL Constantinople Ottoman culture Conquest of Istanbul Ottoman Sultan II. Mehmet - Mehmed Byzantium Architecture.
Librería: Homeless Books, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. The book is unread and in very good condition. Minor damage to the cover due to storage and transport. Language: English. Ships from Berlin.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Istanbul: Sultanbeyli Belediyesi, 2011., Istanbul:, 2011
ISBN 10: 6054052330 ISBN 13: 9786054052332
Librería: BOSPHORUS BOOKS, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. DEMIR, UGUR - MEHMET MAZAK (Edited by) Aydos Kalesi ve Istanbul'un Fethi. Sempozyum bildirileri. 28 Mayis 2011. Istanbul: Sultanbeyli Belediyesi, 2011. 4to., 296 p., color and b/w ills. Symposium papers on the conquest of Constantinople in 1453. Original binding. Dust wrapper. New Oversize and very heavy volume. Please contact for postage cost. ISBN: 9786054052332 CATALOG: Istanbul / Constantinople KEYWORDS: Istanbul - Constantinople Byzantium Ottoman history Conqueror Conquest Mehmet II.
Librería: SpringBooks, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. Auflage. Unread, some shelfwear. Immediately dispatched from Germany.
Idioma: Turco
Publicado por Yeditepe Yayinevi, Istanbul, 2010
ISBN 10: 6054052209 ISBN 13: 9786054052202
Librería: Istanbul Books, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editors: Translator: 301 pages.
Librería: Homeless Books, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 70,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Unread book in excellent conditions. Language: English. Ships from Berlin.
Idioma: Turco
Publicado por Yeditepe Akademi, Istanbul, 2025
ISBN 10: 6256270606 ISBN 13: 9786256270602
Librería: Istanbul Books, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editors: Translator: 296 pages.
Idioma: Turco
Publicado por Yeditepe Akademi, Istanbul, 2011
ISBN 10: 6054052772 ISBN 13: 9786054052776
Librería: Istanbul Books, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editors: Ünsal, Ahmet; Demir, Ugur; Afyoncu, Erhan Translator: 216 pages.
Idioma: Turco
Publicado por Yeditepe Yayinevi, Istanbul, 2015
ISBN 10: 605978724X ISBN 13: 9786059787246
Librería: Istanbul Books, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 25,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editors: Translator: 368 pages.
Idioma: Turco
Publicado por Yeditepe Yayinevi, Istanbul, 2020
ISBN 10: 6057800613 ISBN 13: 9786057800619
Librería: Istanbul Books, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editors: Translator: 424 pages.
Idioma: Turco
Publicado por Türk Tarih Kurumu, Ankara, 2023
ISBN 10: 9751754518 ISBN 13: 9789751754516
Librería: Istanbul Books, Istanbul, Turquia
EUR 27,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editors: Translator: 412 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 102,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 16,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 356 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This volume of Eurasian Studies in Business and Economics includes selected papers from the 22nd Eurasia Business and Economics Society (EBES) Conference in Rome. It gathers scholarly contributions on the latest applied economics research from developing countries such as Croatia, Poland, the Baltic and ASEAN countries, which tend to be underrepresented in the current literature. Both the theoretical and empirical papers in this volume cover diverse areas of economic research from various regions. The main focus is on sharing the latest findings on empirical industrial organization, in particular the economics of innovation, regional economic development dynamics, and banking sector reforms in developing countries.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 356 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This volume of Eurasian Studies in Business and Economics includes selected papers from the 22nd Eurasia Business and Economics Society (EBES) Conference in Rome. It gathers scholarly contributions on the latest applied economics research from developing countries such as Croatia, Poland, the Baltic and ASEAN countries, which tend to be underrepresented in the current literature. Both the theoretical and empirical papers in this volume cover diverse areas of economic research from various regions. The main focus is on sharing the latest findings on empirical industrial organization, in particular the economics of innovation, regional economic development dynamics, and banking sector reforms in developing countries.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 124,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 115,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 181.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 135,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 139,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st ed. 2019 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.