Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interurban Press (1985), Glendale, CA, 1985
ISBN 10: 091637470X ISBN 13: 9780916374709
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White Photos & Illus. Ilustrador. First Edition. Glendale, CA: Interurban Press. VG/NO DUSTJACKET. (1985). First Edition. Paperback. 4to., 102 pp., shelfwear .
Librería: Birkitt's Books, SARASOTA, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Minor shelf wear, binding tight, Book edges have a light wrinkle, inside cover has a gift inscription.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interurban Press, Glendale, California, 1985
ISBN 10: 0916374882 ISBN 13: 9780916374884
Librería: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised Edition. 27.5 x 21.5 cm. 103pp.
Publicado por Interurban Press, 1985
Librería: Omaha Library Friends, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelf wear. Binding is tight and square. Previous owner's return address label or bookplate present.Book was donated to Friends of Omaha Public Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interurban Press, United Kingdom, 1985
ISBN 10: 091637470X ISBN 13: 9780916374709
Librería: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket Issued. 1st Edition. paperback, illustrated, 98 pages, very good. We are a real bookshop with real books situated in and shipping from the United Kingdom. Shelf B256.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. NOT Ex-library. Good condition. Slight edgewear and bumping. Clean pages and tight binding. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona.
Librería: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 29,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Publicado por INTERURBAN PRESS, GLENDALE, CA, 1985
Librería: BRIER ROSE BOOKS, TEANECK, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPICTORIAL WRAPS. Condición: FINE-. FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINTING (STATED). Size: QUARTO.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NF. Revised Edition. Paperback in Near Fine condition. INTERURBANS SPECIAL. 4to 11" - 13" tall. 103 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 33,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. KlappentextThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the origina.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 140,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 34.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 221,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 34.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 18,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 34.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 29,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 34.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,21
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 34.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 29,67
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 34.