Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Productive Academic Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734493100 ISBN 13: 9781734493108
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Productive Academic Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734493100 ISBN 13: 9781734493108
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Heidelberg, Berlin : Springer, 1975
ISBN 10: 3540900489 ISBN 13: 9783540900481
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 141 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Ernst Geibel Hannover 1912, 1912
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoje Heft 26 S., viele Abb., brosch., guter Zustand,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archway Publishing 4/6/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 166570392X ISBN 13: 9781665703925
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Mistaken for Love: Growing up Isa/Bella. Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Urban und Schwarzenberg Verlag 1976,., 1976
ISBN 10: 3541049138 ISBN 13: 9783541049134
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch, Condición: Gut. 149 Seiten, Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angebräunt. Im übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Publicado por Leipzig, Verlagsbuchhandlung J. J. Weber, Leipzig, 1926
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. In deutscher Sprache. 88 pages.
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por München / Wien / Berlin, Verlag Urban und Schwarzenberg,, 1970
ISBN 10: 3541049111 ISBN 13: 9783541049110
Librería: Versandantiquariat Harald Gross, Hofheim, Alemania
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKl.-8°, kart. Condición: Gut. 140 S., Befriedigender Zustand, Namenseintrag auf dem Vorsatz, Markierungen auf ca. 20 S., Text gut lesbar. Mit zahlreichen s/w-Abbildungen, Illustrationen, graphischen Darstellungen und Tabellen. Anhang mit Literatur- und Sachverzeichnis. Herausgegeben von O. H. Gauer, K. Kramer und R. Jung. 9783541049110 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archway Publishing 2021-04-06, 2021
ISBN 10: 166570392X ISBN 13: 9781665703925
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Berlin: Ührenlese Verlag, [no date, circa 1940], 1940
Librería: T. Brennan, Bookseller since 1998 (ABAA / ILAB), Ellsworth, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Publisher's original decorated boards, 12mo (18 x 12 cm), pp. 86. Illustrated. Includes remnants of original glassine dust wrapper, which appears to have been taped to the pastedowns long ago, but tape has browned and disintegrated, leaving only shadows. Substantial inscription or bookplate removed from free front endpaper, as well. Some foxing on top edge of text bloack. Old Munich Johann Kaiser bookstore stamp on rear free endpaper near bottom edge. Text auf Deutsch (in German).
Publicado por Verlag Hans-Bredow-Institut, Hamburg, 1977
Librería: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert. Condición: Sehr gut erhalten. 277 S. Size: 375 g. Buch.
Publicado por Bernhard Tauchnitz Leipzig, 1931
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: sehr gut. 198 S., Abb., 21 cm, Titelblatt mit Bleistiftmarkierung. Sprache: Englisch.
Publicado por Bohmann Verlag, 1985
ISBN 10: 3700206070 ISBN 13: 9783700206071
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Guter Schutzumschlag. S. 223.
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Leipzig Weber, 1925
Librería: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen, 0. 8°, XV, 338 S., Ill., Fraktur, Leinen, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken u. Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 3 R 4/B Sprache: Deutsch 0,510 gr.
EUR 9,04
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.