Publicado por De Luca Editore, Unknown, 1986
Librería: BOOK'EM, LLC, Port Orchard, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Full of photos of exhibit, clean copy, flyleafs front and back, text in Italian. Art Catalog.
Publicado por De Luca Editore
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (archaeology, art, italy, museum) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, 1975
Librería: Sonnets And Symphonies, Bristol, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Image shows actual book for sale. Book Condition: Very Good; firm binding; contents very good. Soft Cover De Luca Editore 1975 Art.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, Italy, 1981
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: fine. Bernini Ilustrador. Illustrated in black and white. 340 pages with text in Italian. 8vo, glossy pictorial wrappers. Italy: De Luca Editore, (1981). A fine copy. Editor, Giovanni Fallani.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, Roma, 1958
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. light shelf wear, 0 Includes illustrations.
Publicado por Roma : De Luca Editore, 1983
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description : 407 pages : illustrations ; 24 cm. Notes : "Mostra promossa dall 'Istituto di storia dell'Art dell' Universita di Roma, nel ciclo Il Quattrocento a Roma e nel Lazio' -- t.p. verso. Includes bibliographical references (pages 399-405). Subjects : Italian History ; 1400-1500.Art, Renaissance Italy Viterbo ; Exhibitions. Art, Italian Exhibitions.Art de la Renaissance Italie Viterbe ; Expositions. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Roma : De Luca Editore, 1983
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description : 407 pages : illustrations ; 24 cm. Notes : "Mostra promossa dall 'Istituto di storia dell'Art dell' Universita di Roma, nel ciclo Il Quattrocento a Roma e nel Lazio' -- t.p. verso. Includes bibliographical references (pages 399-405). Subjects : Italian History ; 1400-1500.Art, Renaissance Italy Viterbo ; Exhibitions. Art, Italian Exhibitions.Art de la Renaissance Italie Viterbe ; Expositions. 1 Kg.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, Italy, 1974
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition (Unstated). Minor foxing to the top exterior edge of textblock. Minor scratches to the edges of textblock. Light rubbing to the covers and spine. Light wear to the spine joints. Light creasing to the cover corners. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Calcografia. Roma Via della Stamperia, Rome, Italy, 1980
Librería: Meir Turner, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. In Italian. 37 pages. 21 x 21 cm. 65 illustrations. Printed on fine paper.
Publicado por de luca editore, rom, 1981
Librería: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. 1 auflage. quart paperback. sehr gutes exemplar. 243 seiten mit zahlreichen zum teil farbigen ganzseitigen fotoabbildungen, titel mit aufkleber unten rechts, farbig-illustr. broschur, ecken etwas berieben, deckelecke oben rechts etwas mit knickung.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, 1980
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon état. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Livre en italien. In-4 cartonnage éditeur sous jaquette, 31 cm sur 24,5. 195 pages. Jaquette en assez bon état. Bon état d'occasion.
Publicado por Not Available, 1879
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 84,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of books: 1 book.
EUR 19,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten, sehr viele Abbildungen Zustand: Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, Einband geringfügig fleckig, Einband geringfügig bestossen, ansonsten SEHR GUTER Zustand! Regalux 6 Reihe 3 hinten Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 590.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, 1972
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, Rome, Italy, 1969
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, Rome, Italy, 1970
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Publicado por De Luca Editore, Rome, Italy, 1970
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.