Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145677 ISBN 13: 9781948145671
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145677 ISBN 13: 9781948145671
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145677 ISBN 13: 9781948145671
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145677 ISBN 13: 9781948145671
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jeanette Evans Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145677 ISBN 13: 9781948145671
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelfwear. Pages clean and intact.
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145693 ISBN 13: 9781948145695
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145693 ISBN 13: 9781948145695
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145693 ISBN 13: 9781948145695
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Formala New Zealand Limited (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 0473550369 ISBN 13: 9780473550363
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy.
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780067192. 5/29/2026 3:06:32 PM.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jeanette Evans Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mynd Matters Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948145693 ISBN 13: 9781948145695
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.