Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Consolidated Music Publishers, 1961
ISBN 10: 0825641152 ISBN 13: 9780825641152
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Book 1. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Music Sales Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0825641047 ISBN 13: 9780825641046
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Omnibus Press 06/08/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0711986711 ISBN 13: 9780711986718
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Omnibus Pr & Schirmer Trade Books, 2002
ISBN 10: 0711986711 ISBN 13: 9780711986718
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776779414. 4/21/2026 1:50:14 PM.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0847820114 ISBN 13: 9780847820115
Librería: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Paul Warchol Photo. Ilustrador. Careful packing and fast, efficient shipping including delivery confirmation. Please note: International and Domestic Priority orders for this item will require additional shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Music Sales Corporation, 1992
ISBN 10: 071190667X ISBN 13: 9780711906679
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Illinois University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0809316994 ISBN 13: 9780809316991
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Illinois University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0809316994 ISBN 13: 9780809316991
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Omnibus Press 06/08/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0711986711 ISBN 13: 9780711986718
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Large softcover in glossy, excellent, unmarked, near-pristine condition (slightest handling evident). 159 pages. [1.2 lbs]. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por City Landmarks Publishing, Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 061517454X ISBN 13: 9780615174549
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Consolidated Music Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0825641012 ISBN 13: 9780825641015
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Consolidated Music Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0825641071 ISBN 13: 9780825641077
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Looks nearly like new.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780596539. 6/4/2026 6:08:59 PM.
Publicado por Consolidated Music Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 082564111X ISBN 13: 9780825641114
Librería: BestBooks, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Clean, unmarked in Good+ condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quadrangle/The New York Times Book Company, 1975
ISBN 10: 0812905466 ISBN 13: 9780812905465
Librería: SELG Inc. Booksellers, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Not issued. Softcover. Clean and tight. No markings. Fast shipping from NYC!
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. 158 pages. Numerous illustrations. Introduction by Paul Goldberger. Foreword by Joseph Rosa. With contributions by Richard Meier, David Hockney, and others. Tight, clean and crisp, with only a hint of storage rubbing to wraps. The book appears unread. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not price clipped. Not ex-library. An excellent copy.; 4to.
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. The Empire State Building, the Eiffel Tower, and the Tower of London may be among the best known of souvenir buildings, but these are only the beginning of an entire world of miniature monuments and souvenir buildings for the authors, whose personal collectin numbers over 2,400 objects. For this book, they have selected nearly 1,000 buildings, which have been specially photographed in settings that are witty, amusing, and none-too-serious. 100 photos, 60 in color. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.