Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: fourth ] Publisher: Wiley Pub Date: 11/22/2011 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 910 fourth edition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 8. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: JessieLearnedBooks, Burlington, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 4th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons (edition 8th), 2009
ISBN 10: 0470419970 ISBN 13: 9780470419977
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 8th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1119222095 ISBN 13: 9781119222095
Librería: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Fine. Brand New. Still in original shrink-wrap. This is LOOSE-LEAF edition. Like New. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Normal wear from daily use. May include markings or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2009
ISBN 10: 0470419970 ISBN 13: 9780470419977
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2009
ISBN 10: 0470419970 ISBN 13: 9780470419977
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1119222095 ISBN 13: 9781119222095
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Custom Virginia Tech Edition ] Publisher: Wiley Custom Learning Solutions Pub Date: 1/1/2015 Binding: Looseleaf Pages: 955 Custom Virginia Tech Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1119222095 ISBN 13: 9781119222095
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Custom Virginia Tech Edition ] Publisher: Wiley Custom Learning Solutions Pub Date: 1/1/2015 Binding: Looseleaf Pages: 955 Custom Virginia Tech Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1119222095 ISBN 13: 9781119222095
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Custom Virginia Tech Edition ] Publisher: Wiley Custom Learning Solutions Pub Date: 1/1/2015 Binding: Looseleaf Pages: 955 Custom Virginia Tech Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1119222095 ISBN 13: 9781119222095
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Custom Virginia Tech Edition ] Publisher: Wiley Custom Learning Solutions Pub Date: 1/1/2015 Binding: Looseleaf Pages: 955 Custom Virginia Tech Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2012
ISBN 10: 111832269X ISBN 13: 9781118322697
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 24,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 4th Edition SI Version. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good condition. 8th. In good condition and ships quickly.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.