Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The FJH Music Company inc., 2023
ISBN 10: 1569398062 ISBN 13: 9781569398067
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The FJH Music Company inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1569398135 ISBN 13: 9781569398135
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Includes CD! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The FJH Music Company inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1569398143 ISBN 13: 9781569398142
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean. Includes Sealed CD! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean sturdy paperback. No obvious blemishes to report.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The FJH Music Company inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1569398984 ISBN 13: 9781569398982
Librería: BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Good. possibly unused Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. Priority shipping available on this item. ***No international shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The FJH Music Company inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1569398119 ISBN 13: 9781569398111
Librería: BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. possibly unused Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. Priority shipping available on this item. ***No international shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The FJH Music Company inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1569398135 ISBN 13: 9781569398135
Librería: BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. possibly unused Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. Priority shipping available on this item. ***No international shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The FJH Music Company inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 156939816X ISBN 13: 9781569398166
Librería: BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Good. possibly unused Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. Priority shipping available on this item. ***No international shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton, NJ, U.S.A.: Princeton University Press, 1980, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A., 1980
ISBN 10: 0691021945 ISBN 13: 9780691021942
Librería: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Trade Paperback. This is a trade size paperback in good condition. There is some writing and highlighting within. But not a bad book overall. We have cheap media mail rates. We ship daily.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. second printing. Minor shelf wear to wraps. Light wear & soiling on edges of text block. Text and images unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 082033569X ISBN 13: 9780820335698
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as issued. Excellent paperback copy. Clean, solid copy with unmarked text. Cover has mild surface, edge and corner wear. Binding is tight and square; no creases to spine or cover. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The FJH Music Company inc., 2023
ISBN 10: 1569398119 ISBN 13: 9781569398111
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Excellent, unread, like-new condition. Interior is pristine. No writing or markings of any kind.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softbound with light shelfwear to edges of wraps and a bit of softening to leading edge corners. Lower edge of text block shows some bumping and light soil. Articles include Laura Kipnis, "Gender: A Melee," Steven M. Nadler, "Bans, Then and Now," and Celeste Marcus, "The Beehive.".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 082033569X ISBN 13: 9780820335698
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable.
Publicado por Fantagraphics Books, 2004
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Comic Book. Staple bound 8 1/2 x 7 inches. First Printing. With orange/white cover art and black/white interior illustration. AS NEW. All corners pointed. Binding tight, without stress creasing and square. Without tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked in any way and very clean and bright. All items carefully packaged and sent boxed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2025
ISBN 10: 1324105933 ISBN 13: 9781324105930
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,65
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Foundation for Foreign Affairs, Chicago, Illinois, 1970
Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Periodical. paginated [225]-352pp [scuffing and wear to spine] Includes: Richard M. Weaver - TWO ORATORS; Frank S. Meyer - RICHARD M. WEAVER: AN APPRECIATION; M.E. Bradford - THE AGRARIANISM OF RICHARD WEAVER; Ernest van der Haag - STUDENT SEIZURES: THE NEW ELEMENT; Thomas Molnar - THE CULT OF THE SELF; Francis G. Wilson - ON JUDGING IDOLS OF THE MIND; Arnold W. Green - THE NEW MORALITY; Kevin P. Phillips - THE FUTURE OF AMERICAN POLITICS Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. jacket is shelf rubbed and a bit edge worn. book stamp. light marks. mild tanning. well bound. very good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tor, 1987
Librería: Next Chapter Books SC, LLC, Lexington, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. This hardcover book is square and tight. The boards and spine have no wear with pristine gilt. The pages and endpages are clean, with no markings or folds. The dustjacket is As New, save minor edgewear. No clipping to the dustjacket (no preprinted price). Not ex-lib. No remainder mark.
Publicado por Fantagraphics Books, 1995
Librería: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: As New. Fine, great condition. Minor rubbing and wear to spine.
EUR 37,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 433 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.