Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intl Universities Pr Inc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823620654 ISBN 13: 9780823620654
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Good condition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear and creasing.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Guides from St. Martin's Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1582380929 ISBN 13: 9781582380926
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Marrilees, Rebecca Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Guides from St. Martin's Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1582380929 ISBN 13: 9781582380926
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Marrilees, Rebecca Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. First Edition. 1st printing of 1st edition, as stated and with complete number line. A good+ paperback copy, from a personal collection (NOT ex-library). Wear to edges/corners. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear and rubbing. Spine is straight and uncreased. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, 2010
Librería: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 240pp.
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition. Fine in a fine dust jacket.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beyond Description Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1847997406 ISBN 13: 9781847997401
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Linden Press, United Kingdom, 1959
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
EUR 11,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback, small slim octavo, foxing to the closed edges, a very good tightly bound copy in a well preserved dust wrapper, 48pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Linden Press, United Kingdom, 1959
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
EUR 11,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback, small slim octavo, foxing to the closed edges, a very good tightly bound copy in a well preserved dust wrapper, 48pp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Search Press - Paulist Press, London - Tunbridge Wells - New York - Ramsey, 1982
ISBN 10: 0855324457 ISBN 13: 9780855324452
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. The dust jacket has minimal wearing to the corners and edges and there is rubbing present to the main body of the cover. The text is clean, bright and tight. Author. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beyond Description Publishing 2007-09-05, 2007
ISBN 10: 1847997406 ISBN 13: 9781847997401
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Pbk 256pp warmly INSCRIBED by one editor (Brockman), very slight vertical crease to front cover at the top, otherwise an excellent, clean, tight and unmarked copy as new. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.