Publicado por Religious Education Council, Pre, 1972
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1973 staple bound paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover. 32 pages. Measures 10.9 x 8.25 inches.
Publicado por Nürnberg, DATEV, 1995
Librería: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, Alemania
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Original-Pappband. Condición: Gut. XI, 104 SS. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ELLIS HORWOOD LTD., * * * * *, 1990
ISBN 10: 013682790X ISBN 13: 9780136827900
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 39,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1990 B00K: Fine/ Ilustrador. 1st Edition. B00K: Fine/ $75.03 013682790X PRACTICAL USAGE of REXX RUDD, Anthony S.; DATEV; ELLIS HORWOOD LTD. 1990 1sT Edition Tall Wide Thick S/c. Glossy Light Purple Spine, With Title In Off-White Letters, Hard Cover B00K: Fine/, Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. Surface Scratches From Shelf Wear. Front Bottom Corner And Into Some Pages Have A Storage Crunch, Where Book Was Pressed Into Something During Storage. 294 Numbered Pages Printed On Off-White Paper, In Fine+/ Condition, Appear To Be Lightly Viewed, Clean And Tight To The Spine. Prior Owners Name Written In Front Of "T. E. Welmers". Description Applies To This B0K, Only, Which Is Hard To Find. Will Be Packaged And Shipped = Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage And Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift For The Collector / Reader. WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3962760806 ISBN 13: 9783962760809
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3962760806 ISBN 13: 9783962760809
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3962760806 ISBN 13: 9783962760809
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por DATEV, Nürnberg, 1995
Librería: HJP VERSANDBUCHHANDLUNG, WEDEL, SH, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFester Einband. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. 104 p.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por n.g.,, 2005
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokartonierter Schutzumschlag. 1 CD Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Die Verschlüsselungskenn-Nr. ist vorhanden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 102.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hoffmann und Campe, 1900
Librería: Buchhandlung Loken-Books, Krefeld, Alemania
EUR 18,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Seiten; NatÃrlich mit Schutzumschlag! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hoffmann und Campe, 1900
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 21,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 0 Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Dieser Artikel weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Mit Schutzumschlag in gutem Zustand. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por DATEV Nürnberg, 2004
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 39,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbekannt. Condición: Gut. 180 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Año de publicación: 2015
Librería: PRIMOBUCH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/gebunden. Condición: wie neu. 1. Auflage. Orig. Pappeinband - SOFORTVERSAND AUF RECHNUNG! Ein tadelloses Exemplar inkl. Schutzumschlag noch orig. in Folie eingeschweisst In deutscher Sprache. 168 S. 270 x 225 mm.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por DATEV und Hoffmann und Campe, Nürnberg und Hamburg, 2015
Librería: Versandantiquariat Bernd Keßler, Landau in der Pfalz, Alemania
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, 167 S., farbige Abb, Pappband mit Originalschutzumschlag. Gut erhaltene gebundene Ausgabe, die unteren Ecken leicht gestaucht. Gewichtsbedingt Versand als Paket. Das Buch erschien zum 50-jährigen Bestehen der DATEV.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por DATEV, 2002
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 149,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 90 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 unbekannter Einband, unbekannter Einband, Softcover/Paperback.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 96,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por : Ed. Steuern und Recht, 2002
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 149,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbekannt. Condición: Gut. 1522 S. ; 24 cm ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Nürnberg : Ed. Steuern und Recht, 2004
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 149,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPp. Condición: Sehr gut. Stand: März 2004. X, 140 S. ; 24 cm + 1 CD-ROM ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 34,84
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1746 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 597 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 597.