Danvers andre (8 resultados)

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Paris, C,P.E. 1958
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Austria a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
1.Auflage. 223 Seiten Schutzumschlag etwas berieben und kl. Randeinrisse, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 330 Gr.-8° , Softcover/Pappband mit Schutzumschlag.
Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Paris, Editions "Karolus", 1959
Librería: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, AustriaCOTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,40
Envío por EUR 31,00Se envía de Austria a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
8°, illustrierte Klebebroschur. 237 pp. Etwas schiefgelesen. Rücken mit Leseknicken und minimal durch das Licht verfärbt. Seiten unbeschnitten. Ränder leicht bestoßen und eingerissen. Sonst sauberes und solides Exemplar ohne weitere Gebrauchs- oder Lagerspuren. ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal… in der Woche ab Freilassing mit der Deutschen Post.*** - Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Paris, Editions "Karolus", 1959
Librería: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, AustriaCOTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,40
Envío por EUR 31,00Se envía de Austria a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
8°, Klebebroschur. 233 pp. Seiten unbeschnitten. Rücken entlang des Gelenks minimal berieben. Sonst sauberes und solides Exemplar ohne weitere Gebrauchs- oder Lagerspuren. ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal in der Woche ab Freilassing mit der Deutschen Post.*** - Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in…Gramm: 550.

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Paris, Karolus 1959
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Austria a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Gr.-8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage. 235 Seiten Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 330.

Editorial: Edition : PARIS, KAROLUS, 1959 1959
Librería: Livres 113, BEAUTIRAN, FranciaLivres 113
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 23,00
Envío por EUR 29,40Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture jaune, titre vert - littérature érotique 240 pages, broché, 19 cm. Très bon état.

Editorial: KAROLUS. 1959
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranciaLe-Livre
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 35,80
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture souple. Condición: bon. R150149734: 1959. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 253 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Más imágenesImmoral Tales [Contes immoraux] (Three original photographs from the 1973 French anthology film)
Walerian Borowczyk (director, screenwriter); Andre Marinie (photographer); Jean Baptiste de Boyer (novel); Lisa Danvers, Paloma Picasso, Charlotte Alexandra, Fabrice Luchini (starring)
Editorial: Argos Films, Neuilly-sur-Seine, France 1973
- Foto
Librería: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, Estados Unidos de AmericaRoyal Books, Inc., ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 334,85
Envío por EUR 8,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Three vintage borderless reference photographs from the 1973 French erotic film. Two with stamp snipes on the verso, one with a printed mimeo snipe to the verso, and all three with the stamp of still photographer Andre Marinie. Director Walerian Borowczyk's fourth feature length film, a sexually explicit time-traveling romp rang…ing from the bloodthirsty exploits of Elizabeth Bathory to a nineteenth-century country girl masturbating to thoughts of Jesus Christ. Two photographs 7 x 4.75 inches, one photograph 7 x 5 inches. Near Fine. Bier 354.

Immoral Tales [Contes immoraux] (Original French grande poster for the 1973 anthology film)
Walerian Borowczyk (director, screenwriter); Andre Pieyre de Mandiargues (story); Jean Baptiste de Boyer (novel); Valentine Penrose (poem); Lisa Danvers, Paloma Picasso, Charlotte Alexandra, Fabrice Luchini (starring)
Editorial: Argos Films, Neuilly-sur-Seine 1973
Librería: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, Estados Unidos de AmericaRoyal Books, Inc., ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 580,40
Envío por EUR 8,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Vintage grande French poster for the 1973 erotic film. Borowczyk's fourth feature length film, a sexually explicit time-traveling romp ranging from the bloodthirsty exploits of Elizabeth Bathory to a nineteenth-century country girl masturbating to thoughts of Jesus Christ. 47 x 63 inches. Linen backed, and rolled. Near Fine.