Dank gloria (38 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (38)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bantam/Crimeline 1989

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,34

    Envío por EUR 4,88 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1ST OCTOBER 1989. COVER HAS CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 180 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH STORE STAMP ON PRE-TITLE PAGE. MYSTERY. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Laurel Leaf 1983

    0440911397 / 9780440911395

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,48

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crimeline 1989

    0553283464 / 9780553283464

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crimeline 1989

    0553283464 / 9780553283464

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Laurel Leaf 1983

    0440911397 / 9780440911395

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Laurel Leaf 1983

    0440911397 / 9780440911395

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,54

    Envío por EUR 4,88 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. COVER HAS CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH SMALL SCRAPE ON THE FRONT. 102 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. YOUTH. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Publishing Group 1984

    039921142X / 9780399211423

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Doubleday 1983

    038529297X / 9780385292979

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,46

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    library. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Delacorte Press, 1985 1985

    0385293704 / 9780385293709

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Warm Springs Book Company

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,00

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. ISBN: 0385293704, Hardback, 1st edition, Fine Minus in Very Good DJ; some wear and chipping to DJ edges and spine ends, front panel of DJ has scratches/writing indentations, 8vo., 113 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Delacorte Press, New York 1983

    038529297X / 9780385292979

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, Estados Unidos de AmericaHenry E. Lehrich

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 6,71

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. A Weekly Reader Books Presents. stated ist printing . Pictorial Hardcover, 90 pgs. w/Weekly Reader endpapers. Clean Tight Copy >no names or marks. "no writing no tearing. books looks unread, see pictures.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Delacorte Press 1985

    0385293704 / 9780385293709

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 12,49

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0688023150 / 9780688023157

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Delacorte Press 1985

    0385294115 / 9780385294119

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: OddReads, Harper, Estados Unidos de AmericaOddReads

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,04

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Used-Acceptable. chipped dust jacket in worn mylar; usual library markings.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bantam, N.Y. 1989

    0553281526 / 9780553281521

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MURDER BY THE BOOK, Warwick, Estados Unidos de AmericaMURDER BY THE BOOK

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 8,49

    Envío por EUR 4,99 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Wraps. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. 1st ed. Uncorrected Page Proofs, light sunning at edges else about fine. "It was a fabulous eveninggood food, plenty of drinks, a congenial mix of old friends and new. Indeed, if it hadn't been for the hostess's untimely demise, it would have been one of the best parties of

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Doubleday 1983

    038529297X / 9780385292979

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Hardcover edition. Book Club edition. (juvenile fiction, unidentified flying objects, schools ) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Bantam Books 1990

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Matthew's Books, Chattanooga, Estados Unidos de AmericaMatthew's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,79

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    mass market paperback. Condición: good. 200pp. "Bella Whitaker was quite sure her night on the town would be a night to remember. Her black velvet gown was all the rage, her diamond earrings opulent without being ostentatious, and the mink a perfect foil for her auburn hair. But before Bella could stage an entrance, someone comm

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Publishing Group 1983

    038529297X / 9780385292979

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,34

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bantam Books, Inc. 1989

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Next Chapter Books SC, LLC, Lexington, Estados Unidos de AmericaNext Chapter Books SC, LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    PAPERBACK. Condición: Collectible; Fine. Advanced Reading Copy. Precedes the first edition. This ARC is in Pristine condition, except as may be noted. The wrappers are bright with no wear to the points or spine. No shelfwear. No folds to the spine. The endpages and pages are clean with no markings, folds, or toning. Not ex-libra

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Doubleday January 1983 1983

    038529297X / 9780385292979

    Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks End Bookshop

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,47

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Doubleday 1983

    038529297X / 9780385292979

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. Hardcover edition. (UFOs, Mystery, Juvenile Fiction) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: William Morrow & Co 1983

    0688023150 / 9780688023157

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Hardcover edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bantam Books, New York 1989

    0553281526 / 9780553281521

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 17,87

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Advanced Reading Copy of the first novel in the "Snooky Randolph & Bernard Woodruff" series. Light edgewear. In near fine unread condition.

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: LINDA'S BOOKS AND STUFF, SEBRING, Estados Unidos de AmericaLINDA'S BOOKS AND STUFF

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,34

    Envío por EUR 4,12 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Used - Soft cover. Good Never been read Clean, Tight, Square, No Markings and Light Shelf Wear, no creases. Not Ex-Library Book. Professional book dealer with storefront since 2001. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged. Shipped in 1-2 business days. Tracking provided on most order

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pacer Books 1984

    039921142X / 9780399211423

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Pacer Books, 1984. 12mo. Paperback. Book is very good. Covers have some light shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any quest

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Doubleday Perfect Crime, N.Y. 1992

    0385422369 / 9780385422369

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MURDER BY THE BOOK, Warwick, Estados Unidos de AmericaMURDER BY THE BOOK

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 4,99 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. Near Fine. First Edition. First edition, so stated, April 1992. Fine in dj, lightly rubbed at foot of spine. A Bernard & Snooky title. Vermont setting."Bernard Woodruff should have known better than to expect anything but disaster from a visit to his wife's indolent but good-natured brother, Snooky.

  • Editorial: bantam 1990

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, Estados Unidos de AmericaGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,04

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. first edition. fine, unread paperback.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Greenwillow Books, NY 1983

    0688023150 / 9780688023157

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Near Fine. The author's first book. First printing. Fine in a near fine (trace edge wear) dust jacket.

  • Editorial: Greenwillow Books, New York 1983

    0688023150 / 9780688023157

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, Estados Unidos de AmericaGibson's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. First Edition. Very Good with no dust jacket; Exlibrary with markings. Library rebound. Reading copy only. ; A crippled boy named Nob, left behind by his own people, a race of storytellers, is taken in by a witch-girl, an elf, and a dwarf, creatures of an ancient forest from which the magic has all but disappeared.; E

  • Editorial: bantam 1989

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, Estados Unidos de AmericaGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 11,61

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. first edition. fine, unread paperback.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Doubleday 1992

    0385422369 / 9780385422369

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaHousing Works Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,59

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.