Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning (edition 11), 2017
ISBN 10: 1284106810 ISBN 13: 9781284106817
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 11. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2017
ISBN 10: 1284106810 ISBN 13: 9781284106817
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2017
ISBN 10: 1284106810 ISBN 13: 9781284106817
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1284106810 ISBN 13: 9781284106817
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0736043993 ISBN 13: 9780736043991
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0736043993 ISBN 13: 9780736043991
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0736043993 ISBN 13: 9780736043991
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Publishing, L.L.C., 2019
ISBN 10: 1571675574 ISBN 13: 9781571675576
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Publishing, L.L.C., 2019
ISBN 10: 1571675574 ISBN 13: 9781571675576
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2017
ISBN 10: 1284106810 ISBN 13: 9781284106817
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Used books with access code. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2017
ISBN 10: 1284106810 ISBN 13: 9781284106817
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book has obvious signs of wear which may include some damage to the cover, deeper corner dings, markings, or creases, but its integrity is intact. The binding may also be slightly damaged but its integrity is intact. There may also be possible writing in the margins and underlining and highlighting of text, but there are no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0763781592 ISBN 13: 9780763781590
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 0763781592 ISBN 13: 9780763781590
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763749591 ISBN 13: 9780763749590
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763749591 ISBN 13: 9780763749590
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Rye Berry Books, Placerville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used - Good:� Item may have signs of use (such as marks, edgewear, cuts, tears, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket). Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. Slipcase, dust covers, or boxed set cases may be missing. May be missing bundled media, access codes, and/or accessories.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Barlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763749591 ISBN 13: 9780763749590
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Pub, Sudbury, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 0763749591 ISBN 13: 9780763749590
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 8th Edition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight. 397pp.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Poor. Has heavy highlighting, underlining and/or writing, shelf wear, corner wear, CD-ROM or supplement may not be included. The book is still a good reading copy. Has slight water damage that does not affect readability of the book.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Poor. Has heavy highlighting, underlining and/or writing, shelf wear, corner wear, CD-ROM or supplement may not be included. The book is still a good reading copy.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.