EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pearson, Jason; Pichelli, Sara; Bradshaw, Nick; Kirby, Jack Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 078515115X ISBN 13: 9780785151159
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pearson, Jason; Pichelli, Sara; Bradshaw, Nick; Kirby, Jack Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 078515115X ISBN 13: 9780785151159
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pearson, Jason; Pichelli, Sara; Bradshaw, Nick; Kirby, Jack Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pearson, Jason; Pichelli, Sara; Bradshaw, Nick; Kirby, Jack Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used. Pearson, Jason; Pichelli, Sara; Bradshaw, Nick; Kirby, Jack Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pearson, Jason; Pichelli, Sara; Bradshaw, Nick; Kirby, Jack Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pearson, Jason; Pichelli, Sara; Bradshaw, Nick; Kirby, Jack Ilustrador. Good condition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Bagged Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Theological Seminary, 2003
ISBN 10: 0961592729 ISBN 13: 9780961592721
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Romita Jr., John; Acuna, Daniel; Kirby, Jack; Marvel Various Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Binding Tight Pages Clean Wraps Worn. Book.
Publicado por Universal Studios 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Like New. Wrapped in plastic, still sealed.
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pearson, Jason; Pichelli, Sara; Bradshaw, Nick; Kirby, Jack Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi, UK, 1964
Librería: Lost Worlds Books, Bristol, Reino Unido
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Josh Kirby Ilustrador. Tanned pages, some wear to cover edges, creased spine, light cover creasing, heavily rubbed hinges, spine lean, age browned inside covers, some marks to cover/page edges.
Publicado por J. B. Lippincott Company [1955], Philadelphia, 1955
Librería: James F. Balsley, Bookseller, Williamsburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. Binding sound and tight. Cover has very minimal wear to head and tail of spine and corners. Lower front corner bumped. A few light scratches to the cover front an back. Light foxing to top of text block. Pages clean and unmarked. Bookplate of Joseph E. Koplowitz inside front cover. Lacking DJ. ; 138 Figures and 96 Illustrations (22 Plates) in Full color. ; Figures, plates; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 271 pages.
EUR 27,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Romita Jr., John; Acuna, Daniel; Kirby, Jack; Marvel Various Ilustrador.
EUR 22,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Romita Jr., John; Acuna, Daniel; Kirby, Jack; Marvel Various Ilustrador. pp. 42.
Publicado por Universal, 1991
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. An original 9" x 12" presskit that contains two supplements as well as eight 8 x 10 stills. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1702042049 ISBN 13: 9781702042048
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 1557287996 ISBN 13: 9781557287991
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very Good condition hardcover book, Very Good condition dust jacket. Bright gilt lettering on spine, not worn. Minimal bumping to spine ends. Covers lightly bowed. Light toning and minimal smudging to page edges. Dust jacket unclipped. Jacket has shelf wear, sunning, and light bumping. No rips or tears. Jacket protected by Brodart. Each book individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically stated as such.
Publicado por School of the Arts, NYU, New York, 1973
Librería: Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good. Small 4to, 130 pp., illus. Wrappers sunned, rubbed and edgeworn; small stain to top edge, previous owner blind stamp.
Publicado por IGNA
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Quik Books, Berkeley, CA, 2014
ISBN 10: 0979167647 ISBN 13: 9780979167645
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by dorbin, sanford cover photo Ilustrador. First Edition Thus. VERY GOOD CONDITION, clean, solid,bright; Black & white titles on olive green paper covers.blue spine strip. ; 142pg pages; Poetry anthology created by group of Chico writers (LINDA SERRATO, MARK CLARKE; BOB GARNER.
Publicado por Chico, CA, 2014
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION, new, still in original shrink wrap.; Black & white titles on olive green paper covers.blue spine strip. ; 85pg? pages; Poetry anthology created by group of Chico writers (LINDA SERRATO, MARK CLARKE; BOB GARNER.
Publicado por Chico, CA, 2014
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION, new, still in original shrink wrap.; Black & white titles on olive green paper covers.blue spine strip. ; 85pg? pages; Poetry anthology created by group of Chico writers (LINDA SERRATO, MARK CLARKE; BOB GARNER.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Theological Seminary, 2003
ISBN 10: 0961592729 ISBN 13: 9780961592721
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 32,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Romita Jr., John; Acuna, Daniel; Kirby, Jack; Marvel Various Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 1557287996 ISBN 13: 9781557287991
Librería: Harpo Speaks, Scotia, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 2005 University of Arkansas Press first edition. Condition of the book and dust jacket is Near Fine, with no significant condition issues.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.