EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Like new hardcover, no dust cover. Text is clean and unmarked. Cover shows very minor shelf life.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 13,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New hardcover with no dust jacket. An unread/unopened copy. Wrapped in the publisher's original wrapping.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universidad Panamericana, 2023
ISBN 10: 6078826212 ISBN 13: 9786078826216
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universidad Panamericana, 2023
ISBN 10: 6078826212 ISBN 13: 9786078826216
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barberi, Carlo; Garza, Ale; Crystal, Shawn; Espin, Salvador Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barberi, Carlo; Garza, Ale; Crystal, Shawn; Espin, Salvador Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barberi, Carlo; Garza, Ale; Crystal, Shawn; Espin, Salvador Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barberi, Carlo; Garza, Ale; Crystal, Shawn; Espin, Salvador Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Barberi, Carlo; Garza, Ale; Crystal, Shawn; Espin, Salvador Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Samson Books, Trenton, ON, Canada
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Barberi, Carlo; Garza, Ale; Crystal, Shawn; Espin, Salvador Ilustrador. Some edgewear; marking, with small tear near bottom of front cover; fly-title torn away.
EUR 21,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Barberi, Carlo; Garza, Ale; Crystal, Shawn; Espin, Salvador Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Sumérgete en una colección de relatos que exploran el amor y el deseo desde una perspectiva erótica. 'Cuentos Eróticos de San Valentín' reúne a diez autores que desafían los ritos y tópicos del enamoramiento, ofreciendo una visión diferente e inolvidable del día de San Valentín. Esta edición de Círculo de Lectores presenta una cuidada selección de cuentos eróticos españoles e hispanoamericanos del siglo XX, ideal para aquellos que buscan explorar las facetas más íntimas y apasionadas del amor. EAN: 9788467222630 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Cuentos eróticos de San Valentín Autor: Carmina Amorós| Albert Andreu| Javier Azpeitia| Horacio Castellanos Moya| Esther Cross| Carlos Marzal| Elena Medel| Daniel O'Hara| Rafael Reig| Cristina Rivera Garza Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 233 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Barberi, Carlo; Garza, Ale; Crystal, Shawn; Espin, Salvador Ilustrador. ***Please Read*** Crisp Like New w/ no marks on text - My shelf location - Office*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snoeck Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, DE, 2022
ISBN 10: 3864423724 ISBN 13: 9783864423727
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snoeck Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, Cologne, 2022
ISBN 10: 3864423724 ISBN 13: 9783864423727
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Isabel Nuno de Buen (born 1985 in Mexico City) has been awarded the SPRENGEL PRIZE 2021. The prize is awarded by the Niedersaechsische Sparkassenstiftung and the state of Lower Saxony to visual artists from Lower Saxony and aims to provide an impetus for cultural exchange across Europe. It is accompanied by a catalog and an exhibition at the Sprengel Museum Hannover. The prize also includes a six-month travel grant to other European countries. Isabel Nuno de Buen's idiosyncratic position as a sculptor who combines different cultures, media, and techniques in subtle, sign-like and sculptural interventions convinced the prize jury, as did her recent presentation in the large space at the Kunstverein Hannover. Her journey took her through Spain and France where she viewed historic tapestries and honed her work in direct examination of these impressive works. Isabel Nuno de Buen graduated in 2014 from the HBK Braunschweig in the class of Bogomir Ecker, in 2016 she received the prize of the Kunstverein Hannover, and in 2015 she was granted the annual scholarship of the state of Lower Saxony. Most recently, she has had solo exhibitions at Kunstverein Hannover and at The 500 Capp Street Foundation in San Francisco. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981092269 ISBN 13: 9781981092260
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 98 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snoeck Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, DE, 2022
ISBN 10: 3864423724 ISBN 13: 9783864423727
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 30,50
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981081046 ISBN 13: 9781981081042
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.25x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES, 2024
ISBN 10: 9587986253 ISBN 13: 9789587986259
Librería: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, España
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universidad Panamericana, 2023
ISBN 10: 6078826212 ISBN 13: 9786078826216
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.