Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press (edition ), 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press (edition ), 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Pres, Madison, WI, 1988
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Wisconsin. As new softbound. Still in plastic wrap. A lucid explanation of spiritual autobiography as practiced by the Quakers and Puritans in seventeenth-and eighteenth-century New England. Includes a discussion of journals by John Churchman, Thomas Chalkley, David Ferris, Elizabeth Ashbridge and John Woolman.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Still in shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. light amount of wear along the edges of the cover of the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Hektor Dantes History, Lubbock, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. A few pages have pencil marks in the margins. The book has a slight amount of shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, Madison, WI, 1988
ISBN 10: 0299116506 ISBN 13: 9780299116507
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Wisconsin Studies in American Autobiography.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text fine; shelfwear minimal. An all-around nice copy. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Reprint. Paperback. Size: 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 319 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 19. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Religion & Theology; History. ISBN/EAN: 9780299116545. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 029912584X ISBN 13: 9780299125844
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Markings. Binding is tight and sturdy; text mostly clean and always readable. A nice reading/study copy. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.