Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10: 0787227072 ISBN 13: 9780787227074
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co., 1996
ISBN 10: 0787227072 ISBN 13: 9780787227074
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co., 1996
ISBN 10: 0787227072 ISBN 13: 9780787227074
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co., 1996
ISBN 10: 0787227064 ISBN 13: 9780787227067
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co., 1996
ISBN 10: 0787227064 ISBN 13: 9780787227067
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co., 1996
ISBN 10: 0787227064 ISBN 13: 9780787227067
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co., 1996
ISBN 10: 0787227064 ISBN 13: 9780787227067
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 23,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador.
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very GOOD. Estado de la sobrecubierta: GOOD. Unmarked hardcover in unclipped jacket. Rear cover has a large scuff.
ISBN 10: 0757558453 ISBN 13: 9780757558450
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second ] [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] Publisher: Kendall Hunt Publishing Pub Date: 1/1/2009 Binding: CD Pages: 1 Second edition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Russian Language Journal, East Lansing, Michigan, 1983
ISBN 10: 0914461001 ISBN 13: 9780914461005
Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Very Good. Text mainly in English, with some Russian. Mild shelf wear to covers. Binding is firm. Jacket shows moderate wear and aging, rubbing to corners, small chip at top of front spine edge, a few nicks, wear along rear fore edge, light soiling to rear. Now in archival sleeve. Interior is evenly toned, free of markings. Scarce.
EUR 31,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador. In.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 34,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador.
EUR 36,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador. In.
EUR 33,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108799345 ISBN 13: 9781108799348
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 41,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Davidson, S E Ilustrador.
Publicado por AATSEEL By G & G Press, Urbana, Illinois
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First edition THUS. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear commensurate with age and use. Clean unmarked copy. Chipping and tearing to jacket as shown in photographs. Light bumping visible to corners of boards and ends of spine strip. Light scuffing and smudging to boards and spine strip. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co., 1996
ISBN 10: 0787227072 ISBN 13: 9780787227074
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 27,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Davidson, S E Ilustrador.