Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Has minor tearing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy, 2022
ISBN 10: 1735076899 ISBN 13: 9781735076898
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy, 2022
ISBN 10: 1735076899 ISBN 13: 9781735076898
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy, 2022
ISBN 10: 1735076899 ISBN 13: 9781735076898
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guinness World Records Limited 08/02/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1904994202 ISBN 13: 9781904994206
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1466366494 ISBN 13: 9781466366497
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198397100 ISBN 13: 9780198397106
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198397100 ISBN 13: 9780198397106
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-Library copy in good condition.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 336 pages. In Stock.
Publicado por Pulp Adventures, Bordentown, NJ, 2018
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Manuscrito
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Near Fine. No. 28. Pulp-sized trade paperback. Edited by Audrey Parente. Previously unpublished cover art by Norman Saunders. Includes "Murder, Maestro, Please!" by Charles Boeckman; "My Stripper Past" by Michael Bracken; "Killer Wanted - First Class" by Geoffrey North; "The Doom That Came to Al Capone" by David Bernard; "Benny the Beezer" by John E. Petty; "Janeck's Desth" by Dan McCarthy; "Woolworth's . . .For All Your Defensive Needs" by C. J. Henderson; "The Word Wranglers" by Stephen Payne; "The Fantastic Twins" by John York Cabot [David Wright O'Brien]; "Afraid to Live" by Duncan Farnsorth [David Wright O'Brien]; "Monkey Men" by Johnny Strike. Features: "Editorial"; "The Absurd tale of a Real Writer" by Audrey Parente; "Meet the Author" by David Wright O'Brien; "Anatomy of a Cover" by Rich Harvey. Illustrated by Rod Ruth and others. Minor handling wear. Book.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guinness World Records Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1904994202 ISBN 13: 9781904994206
Librería: just books, SCUNTHORPE, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2008 edition in very good condition. more like this listed.postage discount 2 or more books.accept pay pal.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,73
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Federici, Vincenzo; Pe, Fero; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Universal Pictures Home Entertainment 2018-06-12 00:00:00, 2018
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,68
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Federici, Vincenzo; Pe, Fero; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Federici, Vincenzo; Pe, Fero; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Paperback. One hundred fifty issues have all led to this! Read the climactic finale to over 12 years of storytelling!One hundred fifty issues have all led to this! Read the climactic finale to over 12 years of storytelling!Change is constant, but family is forever.at least it's supposed to be. Since recent events have left his family fractured, Donatello has taken it upon himself to do whatever it takes to protect his brothers from a threat only he saw coming. Little does he know it's already too late.Armageddon is inevitable. It's a race against time in one of the biggest TMNT stories yet!Collects issues #145-150 by Sophie Campbell, Vincenzo Federici, Fero Pe, and Dan Duncan.This content will also be featured in the upcoming Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles- The IDW Collection, Volume 18 (9798887243153). Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.