Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520084 ISBN 13: 9781589520080
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Publishing (FL), 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520084 ISBN 13: 9781589520080
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Publishing (FL), 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520084 ISBN 13: 9781589520080
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520424 ISBN 13: 9781589520424
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589520424 ISBN 13: 9781589520424
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520165 ISBN 13: 9781589520165
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520173 ISBN 13: 9781589520172
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520424 ISBN 13: 9781589520424
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Rourke Book Co., Inc./Vero Beach, Florida,, 2000
ISBN 10: 1559163011 ISBN 13: 9781559163019
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, ex library, bar code & stamp, reinforced binding, 24 pages, 7 7/8 x 7 3/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627172734 ISBN 13: 9781627172738
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627172742 ISBN 13: 9781627172745
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627172742 ISBN 13: 9781627172745
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627172742 ISBN 13: 9781627172745
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Good. some signs of wear and use; library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation; Minor Fading to the Book's Back Cover. Good Reading Copy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520424 ISBN 13: 9781589520424
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Explains Sound, What Our Ears Do, And What Frequency Sounds Good. Explains Sound, What Our Ears Do, And What Frequency Sounds Good. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627172491 ISBN 13: 9781627172493
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Explains Sound, What Our Ears Do, And What Frequency Sounds Good. Explains Sound, What Our Ears Do, And What Frequency Sounds Good. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Good. some signs of wear and use; library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation; Minor Fading to the Back Cover. Good Reading Copy!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631550373 ISBN 13: 9781631550379
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Carreiro, Kathleen Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carreiro, Kathleen Ilustrador. Ex-library book with usual markings. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Rourke Publishing, 2001
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2002
ISBN 10: 1589520122 ISBN 13: 9781589520127
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carreiro, Kathleen Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Like New. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in mint condition. Both the pages and the cover are completely intact, without zero sign of previous usage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520157 ISBN 13: 9781589520158
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520157 ISBN 13: 9781589520158
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2001
ISBN 10: 1589520157 ISBN 13: 9781589520158
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 9.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rourke Educational Media, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631550403 ISBN 13: 9781631550409
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.