EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1939261066 ISBN 13: 9781939261069
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1939261066 ISBN 13: 9781939261069
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 1939261007 ISBN 13: 9781939261007
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1939261066 ISBN 13: 9781939261069
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 1634930126 ISBN 13: 9781634930123
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1939261023 ISBN 13: 9781939261021
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1939261023 ISBN 13: 9781939261021
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1939261287 ISBN 13: 9781939261281
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1939261066 ISBN 13: 9781939261069
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 1634932587 ISBN 13: 9781634932585
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Beauvois, Nathalie Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Books (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0843951028 ISBN 13: 9780843951028
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The cover shows heavy wear. This book has a cracked spine. This book has worn corners from use. This book is a mass paperback. The pages show normal wear and tear. This book has water damage on some of the pages. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Books (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 0843948582 ISBN 13: 9780843948585
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Access Consciousness Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1939261023 ISBN 13: 9781939261021
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.