Dadley (85 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. (edition 1st Edition 1st Printing) 2006
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition 1st Printing. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,33
Envío por EUR 3,43Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,33
Envío por EUR 3,43Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The New American Liabrary, NY 1960
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, Estados Unidos de AmericaM & M Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,88
Envío por EUR 4,34Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. None. 1st Edition. Tiny sig. of prev. owner on F.E.P.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Heckners Verlag, Germany 1972
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, EspañaLlibrenet
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,00
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Aceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Aceptable. El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Tecnicas (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 44,65
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 30,99
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate LVI: A Female Koriak. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving sheet has quite heavy foxing, colours are very bright, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 6 x 6.75 inches (15.5 x 17 cms). Engrav…ing states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has foxing. Neither sheet has a watermark. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Heckners Verlag Wolfenbüttel 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, AlemaniaAntiquariat Armebooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,19
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Befriedigend. 184 Seiten; Heckners - 27. Auf. 1967 : Walther Lentz / Will Dadley-Potter - tb #. Gr. JB-S2HU-I4OP Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Heckners Verlag Wolfenbüttel 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, AlemaniaAntiquariat Armebooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,89
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 184 Seiten; Heckners - 16. Auf. 1956 : Walther Lentz - tb # - Namensstempel 7O-BQ2G-YNYV Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Más imágenesEditorial: Heckners Verlag Wolfenbüttel 1951
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AnimaLeser*Antiquariat, Leipzig, AlemaniaAnimaLeser*Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 7,50
Envío por EUR 27,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut. 5. oder spätere Auflage. Nice book in a good condition, copy of the 12th edition in 1951, paperback brochure, the 176 pages are intact and not marred by notes, highlighting or grime, just 1 dog-ear and only slight signs of use/age on the cover. The book contents business letters like confi…rmations of orders, answers to complaints, letters enclosing or confirming or advising statements or remittance, otherwise exercises for import or export and business transactions and printed forms. All explanations in English, foreword in German. Enclosed many lesson notes and examples from the previous owner from the 1950s. For more information please see photos. Shipping from Germany, shipping fees apply. (The shipping costs are adjusted to the current shipping price.) Please pay in advance for books and offers (book price + postage) over 10 Euros, thank you. //Gut erhaltenes Exemplar der 12. Auflage 1951, Softcover-Broschüre, 176 Seiten in fester Bindung, keine Textanstreichungen, Einträge, Beschädigungen oder Verschmutzungen, nur leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Cover und 1 Eselsohr. Enthalten sind offizielle Firmenpostbeispiele in englischer Sprache für die verschiedensten Situationen des Geschäftslebens. Beiliegend viele Unterrichtsnotizen und Beispiele des Vorbesitzers aus den 50er Jahren. Alle Erklärungen auf Englisch, Vorwort auf Deutsch. Näheres siehe Fotos zum Buch. Bitte um Vorkasse bei Angeboten (Buchpreis + Versandkosten) ab 10 Euro, vielen Dank! Die angezeigten pauschalen Portokosten ins Ausland werden den jeweiligen aktuellen Versandpreisen je nach Gewicht der Sendung angepasst.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XXXVI: A Teleutan (Tatar) Girl of Kousnetzk. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 7 x 6.5… inches (18 x 16.5 cms). Description page has light foxing. The engraved sheet is watermarked 'J.Whatman 1811'. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate LVII: A Female Tschutzkian. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some very light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 6.25 x 6.25 in…ches (16 x 16 cms). Engraving states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has some very light foxing. Neither sheet has a watermark. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XXXIII: A Teleutan Tartar Woman of Kousnetzk. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some very light foxing and a light mark to outer margin, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, rever…se is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 6 x 7 inches (15.5 x 17.5 cms). Description page has some very light foxing. The engraved sheet is watermarked 'J.Whatman 1811'. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XIX: A Female Tartar of Tomski. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving is in excellent condition, clean and with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 7 x 7 inches (18 x 18… cms). Engraving states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has some very light foxing. Neither sheet has a watermark. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate LV: A Koriak in his Holiday Dress. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 6 x 7.5 inch…es (15.5 x 18.5 cms). Engraving states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has some foxing. The text sheet is watermarked 'Edmeads & Co. 1809.'. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XLIX:A Kamtschadale in his Winter Dress. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 6.5 x…6.5 inches (16.5 x 17 cms). Engraving states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has some very light foxing. The text sheet is watermarked 'Edmeads & Co. 1809.'. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XLIII: A Female Samoyede. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some light very foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 5.5 x 7 inches (…14 x 17.5 cms). Engraving states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has some very light foxing. The engraved sheet is watermarked 'J.Whatman 1811'. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate L: A Kamtschadale in his Ordinary Dress. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some very light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 5….75 x 6.25 inches (14.5 x 15.5 cms). Engraving states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has some very light foxing. Neither sheet has a watermark. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XXIX: A Barabintzian Girl. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 7.5 x 7 inches (19 x… 18 cms). Engraving states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has some light foxing. The engraved sheet is watermarked 'J.Whatman 1811'. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XXXII: A Katschintzian Tartar Woman. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some light foxing and a few tiny marks, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engrav…ing Sizes: 6.5 x 7 inches (16.5 x 17.5 cms). Description page has light foxing. The text sheet is watermarked 'Edmeads & Co. 1809.'. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XXVI: A Barabintzian Woman. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 7.25 x 7 inches (18….5 x 18 cms). Description page has some light foxing. The engraved sheet is watermarked 'J.Whatman 1811', the text sheet is watermarked 'Edmeads & Co. 1809.'. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XXII: A Bukharian of Siberia. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving is in excellent condition, clean and with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 6.5 x 6.5 inches (16.5…x 16.5 cms). Description page has some very light foxing. Neither sheet has a watermark. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 42,91
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate XVII: An Female Ostiak. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some very light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Size: 7.25 x 6.75 inches…(18 x 17 cms). Engraving states 'Published Jan 1803 by E. Harding, Pall Mall', however this example is from the 1811 edition published by John Stockdale. Description page has some very light foxing. Neither sheet has a watermark. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Printed by T. Bensley for John Stockdale, London 1811
- Tapa blanda
- Lámina artística
Librería: Tarrington Books, Tarrington, Reino UnidoTarrington Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 48,87
Envío por EUR 17,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Printed pages: 2. Condición: Very Good. Plate LXIII: A Kalmuc Housewife and Girl. Included with the engraving is a description page printed one side in English, the other side in French. Engraving has some light foxing, otherwise excellent with very bright colours, reverse is blank. Approx Engraving Sizes: 7.25 x 6.25… inches (18.5 x 15.5 cms). Description page has some very light foxing. Neither sheet has a watermark. Overall condition is Very Good. Size: 10.25 x 14.25 inches (26 x 36.5 cm).

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. None. No.