Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center Street (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1546084886 ISBN 13: 9781546084884
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group, The, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307462323 ISBN 13: 9780307462329
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. WCD Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery (edition Har/DVD), 2010
ISBN 10: 1596986433 ISBN 13: 9781596986435
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Har/DVD. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. DVD included. In protective mylar cover. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Moderate wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Har/DVD. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Har/DVD. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2019.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Presents inspirational advice and guidelines for living a successful life, including dreaming big and enjoying life, and provides examples of successful living from prominent businesspeople and politicians. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Mylar protector included. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.