Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Sealed. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, Albuquerque, 1990
ISBN 10: 0826312195 ISBN 13: 9780826312198
Librería: Sheila B. Amdur, Coventry, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dj. First Edition Stated. Fine, close to as new copy. xx, 395 pp. Mayas; Central America; Archaeology; Mexico.
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1990. Mesoamerica, Native Americans. University of New Mexico Press, 395 p., fine cloth, no jacket as issued. Still in original shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, Albuquerque, 1990
ISBN 10: 0826312195 ISBN 13: 9780826312198
Librería: Carothers and Carothers, Albany, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. xx, 395 p. : ill., maps. Binding fresh, corners sharp, title-panels crisp; contents as new. 850 grams.
Librería: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used, very good. Almost like new book without jacket. Green hardcover, 1990, 395pp. Cover as new but bows out just slightly, a couple of very small spots on back cover; upper page edges lightly soiled due to being dusty for a long time; interior like new. ** We are a small family business selling fine new and pre-owned books online since 1999. We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA. **Your purchase supports our town's public library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Albuquerque, University of New Mexico Press 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0826312195 ISBN 13: 9780826312198
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's green cloth hardback, gilt title on black label spine, large 8vo: xx, 396pp., 16 contributors, figs., maps, tables, references, list of contributors, general bibliography, index. Fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A.: Univ of New Mexico Pr, 1990
ISBN 10: 0826312195 ISBN 13: 9780826312198
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. hardback in fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, Albuquerque, NM, 1990
ISBN 10: 0826312195 ISBN 13: 9780826312198
Librería: Arapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex, Castlemaine, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: F-. First Edition. 8vo. original green cloth gilt (a trifle rubbed, marked); pp. xx, 396 (last blank), with illustrations. A near fine copy.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SomeThingz. Books etcetera., Averbode, Belgica
EUR 19,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAlbuquerque:, University of New Mexico 1990 Bound, green cloth with gilt title on frontcover and spine, xx+395pp.,16x24cm., maps and schemes in b/w., in very good condition. ISBN 0826312195.