Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500138568 ISBN 13: 9781500138561
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499779437 ISBN 13: 9781499779431
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diligence Publishing Company, 2021
ISBN 10: 1737484056 ISBN 13: 9781737484059
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500138568 ISBN 13: 9781500138561
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps, booklet format. Back cover is rubbed. Light wear to edges/corners. Content pages are clean and unmarked. 75 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: US Government Printing Office, 2001
ISBN 10: 0160508177 ISBN 13: 9780160508172
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Wraps, booklet format. Light wear to covers. Content pages are clean and unmarked. 73 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History and Museums Division Headquartes, U.S. Marine Corps, 1999
ISBN 10: 0160501016 ISBN 13: 9780160501012
Librería: Cultural Connection, Cape Coral, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 4to softcover. 11" x 8 1/2". ii, 75 pages printed on slick paper. Clean. Tightly. Like new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500138568 ISBN 13: 9781500138561
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History and Museums Division, Headquarters, U.S. Marine Corps., Washington, D.C., 2001
ISBN 10: 0160508177 ISBN 13: 9780160508172
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4to, paperback. Vg condition. Shallow curve down edge of pgs w/ crinkle to lower corner of pgs; however contents bright, crisp & clean, covers glossy. iii, 73 p., illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 150013869X ISBN 13: 9781500138691
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Inchtinn: Island of shadows This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499779437 ISBN 13: 9781499779431
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History and Museum Division Headquarters, U.S. Marine Corps, Washington, D.C., 2001
ISBN 10: 0160508177 ISBN 13: 9780160508172
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. As New. Tight, clean and crisp. A tiny crease to bottom corner, otherwise As New. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. In excellent condition. As New. ; 11 X 8.50 X 0.13 inches; 77 pages.
Publicado por U. S. Marine Corps.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Writing inside. Dampstained. (World War 2, Memorial, Marines).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UCLan Publishing 17/10/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1912979055 ISBN 13: 9781912979059
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Diligence Publishing Company
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Publicado por US Government Printing Office
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. (Korean War, Marine Corps) A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500138568 ISBN 13: 9781500138561
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500138568 ISBN 13: 9781500138561
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 150013869X ISBN 13: 9781500138691
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499779437 ISBN 13: 9781499779431
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 150013869X ISBN 13: 9781500138691
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 150013869X ISBN 13: 9781500138691
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499779437 ISBN 13: 9781499779431
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499779437 ISBN 13: 9781499779431
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por History and Museums Division Headquarters, U.S. Marine Corps, Washington. D. C., 2001
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Fine. 1st Printing. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
ISBN 10: 0160508177 ISBN 13: 9780160508172
Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. The 2D Marine Division And Its Regiments published by History & Museum Division, US Marin Corps, Washington, DC, 2001. 1st Edition. Paperback. No DJ. Size 4to (up to 12'' tall). Condition: Nr Fine. 73 Pgs. ISBN 0160508177. By Danny J Crawford, Robert V Aquilina, Ann A Ferrante, Lena M Kaljot, and Sheila P Gramblin, Reference Section, Historical Branch, History and Museums Division, US Marine Corps. Provides history of the 2nd Marine Division and its Regiments. Illustrated with black and white photographs. Description text copyright 2007 BooksForComfort. Item ID 12592. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Pub, 2018
ISBN 10: 1982053186 ISBN 13: 9781982053185
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 84 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.19 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499779437 ISBN 13: 9781499779431
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 19,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482304805 ISBN 13: 9781482304800
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 24,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.