Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DoublGun Journal, 2000
Librería: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. lightest of shelfwear. First edition. Includes illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, Inc., 1999
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2005
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2005
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2005
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2006
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2006
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 2003, 2003
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good. The Double Gun Journal is the world's best publication entirely devoted to classic game guns and rifles. Like the guns it depicts, the journal simply oozes class and quality. Every quarterly issue is dedicated to the preservation and circulation of knowledge about the world?s classic double-barrel shotguns and rifles ? and to all the things we love to do with them! Each big issue contains invaluable reference information and is richly illustrated with beautiful photographs to deepen appreciation for collectible and often very usable firearms from the last two hundred and fifty years.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, 1999
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good. A short tear at spine. The Double Gun Journal is the world's best publication entirely devoted to classic game guns and rifles. Like the guns it depicts, the journal simply oozes class and quality. Every quarterly issue is dedicated to the preservation and circulation of knowledge about the world?s classic double-barrel shotguns and rifles ? and to all the things we love to do with them! Each big issue contains invaluable reference information and is richly illustrated with beautiful photographs to deepen appreciation for collectible and often very usable firearms from the last two hundred and fifty years.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal,, 2005
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good. The Double Gun Journal is the world's best publication entirely devoted to classic game guns and rifles. Like the guns it depicts, the journal simply oozes class and quality. Every quarterly issue is dedicated to the preservation and circulation of knowledge about the world?s classic double-barrel shotguns and rifles ? and to all the things we love to do with them! Each big issue contains invaluable reference information and is richly illustrated with beautiful photographs to deepen appreciation for collectible and often very usable firearms from the last two hundred and fifty years.
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, Incorporated, 2009
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shelf wear, sticker residue on front cover at bottom right corner. Interior pages are clean and unmarked.
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, Inc., Ea, 2006
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2007
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2004
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal,, East Jordan, MI, 2003
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal,, East Jordan, MI, 2003
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2004
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2008
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2007
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2004
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal,, East Jordan, MI, 2003
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2005
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2007
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The cover shows minimal wear.
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, Inc., East Jordan, MI, 2010
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding firm, inked date on front cover. Interior pages are clean and unmarked.
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, Inc., East Jordan, MI
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. The binding is tight; the pages are clean and unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. The binding is tight; the pages are clean and unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por The Double Gun & Single Shot Journal, Inc., 2010
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. As New in original plastic wrapper. Autumn 2010.
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, Inc., East Jordan, MI, 2004
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Near fine/none, used but looks like new, illustrated stiff paper wraps, 162pp. Interior clean, no marks, pages near brifghrt, binding tight. No wear to exterior, corners square.
Publicado por The Double Gun Journal, East Jordan, MI, 2004
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Near fine/none, used, 152pp. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners square. Articles on: The Presidents Parker; The Purdey Bolt; Wide Prairies and more.