EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pocket Books (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 0671545124 ISBN 13: 9780671545123
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. no markings.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. First Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: New York Times / Simon & Schuster, 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0671545124 ISBN 13: 9780671545123
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. Hardback, Near Fine in a Near Fine DJ, 1st edition; slight trace of wear to boards and to mylar protected DJ, no names or markings inside, illustrated with photographs, the 1995 U.S. Open Champion shares his secrets for making the toughest shots in golf, 8vo., 240 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golf Digest / Pocket Books, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0671545124 ISBN 13: 9780671545123
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Illus. with photos Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 240 pp., Foreword By Tom Watson.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golf Digest/Pocket Books, N.Y., 1996
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Fine. First Edition. unread, dust jacket is mylar wapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Trade Paperbacks, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0671545124 ISBN 13: 9780671545123
Librería: All About Authors, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Simon & Shuster,Very Good/Very Good, Hardcover, 8vo, 1996, New York, As new book with no marks of any kind, Dust jacket is very good with some crinkling at the top. Tip and secrets for making the toughest shots in golf. Protected in archivial quality broadart protector.
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golf Digest / Pocket Books, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0671545124 ISBN 13: 9780671545123
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Illus. with photos Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 240 pp., Inscribed & signed by the author on the front free endpaper., Foreword by Tom Watson.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GOLF DIGEST/POCKET BOOKS, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0671545124 ISBN 13: 9780671545123
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG. First Edition. SIGNED AUTHOR'S PHOTO AFFIXED TO FFEP. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 24,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1996. 1st Edition 1st Printing. New/New. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Tight and unmarked.Synopsis: Hands-on advice by a champion golfer covers equipment, professional drills, and expert instruction that encompasses working fairway woods, the principles of iron play, wedges, practice drills, and a pre-putt routine for green reading. 240 pp.
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 68,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!