Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781748453 ISBN 13: 9780781748452
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Contemporary Books, Chicago,, 1993
ISBN 10: 0809237849 ISBN 13: 9780809237845
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Original ed. VERY GOOD CONDITION, clean, soolid, bright; silver spine titles on dark blue spine strip.grey hardcovers.white endpapers.; 101 pages; A collection of quips, curses, quotes, and jokes about men from the likes of Helen Gurley Brown, Bette Midler, Rita Rudner, and many others.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781748453 ISBN 13: 9780781748452
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781748453 ISBN 13: 9780781748452
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781748453 ISBN 13: 9780781748452
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781748453 ISBN 13: 9780781748452
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781748453 ISBN 13: 9780781748452
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781790263 ISBN 13: 9780781790260
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781748453 ISBN 13: 9780781748452
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781765552 ISBN 13: 9780781765558
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Access code not been used. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781765552 ISBN 13: 9780781765558
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Used - Acceptable. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library with wear and barcode page may have been removed. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Publicado por H.W. Gray Co inc, 1934
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet music. Condición: Very Good. Brad Holland Ilustrador. sheet music cover and text all in very good condition, text clean and unmarked , music store stamp on front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781748453 ISBN 13: 9780781748452
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust Jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,4450grams, ISBN:9780781748452.
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Nuevo.
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Nuevo.
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 210 pages. Illustrated. Jeremy Montagu "Musical instrumentals in Hans Memling's paintings" / Peter Walls "Reconstructing the archangel: Corelli 'ad vivum pinxit'" / Rebecca Cypess "Chambonnieres, Jollain and the first engraving of harpsichord music in France" / Lionel Sawkins "Exotic nectar transformed: the grands motets of Lalande's maturity" / John Koster "Towards an optimal instrument: Domenico Scarlatti and the new wave of Iberian harpsichord making" / Carl Sloane "A fresh look at Domenico Scarlatti's Essercizi per gravicembalo, and the 'tremulo di sopra'" / John Byrt "Elements of Rhythmic inequality in the arias of Alessandro Scarlatti and Handel".
Librería: Mega Music, Galápagos, GU, España
Partitura
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. La Folia Violin and Piano 23 X 30 Cm. Lingua: english.
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
Publicado por Regis, 2014
ISBN 13: 5055031313150
Librería: BookScene, Hull, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Very Good. Audio CD. Condition: Very Good. Regis, 2014. 1 disc. Disc Quality: Excellent. Size: 5.3 x 4.8 x 0.3. Music CD CD2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams And Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781790263 ISBN 13: 9780781790260
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 22,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780781790260.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Constable & Co Ltd
Librería: Buybyebooks, Honiton, Reino Unido
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. N/A Ilustrador. HB No date c1920s 185th thousand copy. Red cloth boards. White printed author signature front. White titles spine. Period sepia photo of author dated 1921 frontis. 564 pages. 19.5 x 12.5cm. Condition: Boards discoloured with age. Minor holes in cover cloth periodically along edges, 1 on spine. Some spotting to end papers. Pages tanned, but clean. Binding good. Fair + to GC.
Publicado por Ernst Eulenburg NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,150grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B. Schott's
Librería: Yare Books, Great Yarmouth, Reino Unido
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Cover. cover discoloured.
Librería: Mega Music, Galápagos, GU, España
Partitura
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 23 X 31 Cm. Lingua: english.
Librería: Mega Music, Galápagos, GU, España
Partitura
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 23 X 31 Cm. Lingua: english.
Librería: Mega Music, Galápagos, GU, España
Partitura
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 23 X 30 Cm. Lingua: english.
Librería: Mega Music, Galápagos, GU, España
Partitura
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 23 X 31 Cm. Lingua: english.