Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463789416 ISBN 13: 9781463789411
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bivens, John; Montenat, Michael; Durham, Robert; Copland, Jason; Korim, J; Agro, Sam Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463789416 ISBN 13: 9781463789411
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bivens, John; Montenat, Michael; Durham, Robert; Copland, Jason; Korim, J; Agro, Sam Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Copland, Jason Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Copland, Jason Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Common Plants of Woodlands (Blackwell habitat field guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thorsons Pub, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0722515952 ISBN 13: 9780722515952
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. some wear to dust wrapper but otherwise in good condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por American Educational Research Association, 2003
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 23,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good white paperback lightly bumped at the corners. Pages 343-490, unmarked. James P Spillane, Eric Camburn, Michael A copland, Jennifer Goldstein, Mary Kay Stein, David J McGough, Ellen Goldring, et al; ALBL C2C; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 26,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 39,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 304.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 34,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Copland, Jason Ilustrador. 361 pages. 7.00x9.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International Publishing AG, CH, 2022
ISBN 10: 303110496X ISBN 13: 9783031104961
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 52,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. 1st ed. 2022.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jossey-Bass 2011-04-01, 2011
ISBN 10: 0470542756 ISBN 13: 9780470542750
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 34,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 304 Index.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 48,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.