Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2006
ISBN 10: 0395979838 ISBN 13: 9780395979839
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin (edition Later Printing; Fourth Printing), 2006
ISBN 10: 0395979838 ISBN 13: 9780395979839
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Later Printing; Fourth Printing. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2000
ISBN 10: 0395979838 ISBN 13: 9780395979839
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2000
ISBN 10: 0395979838 ISBN 13: 9780395979839
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 2000
ISBN 10: 0395979811 ISBN 13: 9780395979815
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2000
ISBN 10: 0395979811 ISBN 13: 9780395979815
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 2006
ISBN 10: 0395979900 ISBN 13: 9780395979907
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Miff, 1991
ISBN 10: 0812355741 ISBN 13: 9780812355741
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2000
ISBN 10: 0395979862 ISBN 13: 9780395979860
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1991
ISBN 10: 0812355741 ISBN 13: 9780812355741
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2000
ISBN 10: 0395979862 ISBN 13: 9780395979860
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has writing inside cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal, Littell & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 039597979X ISBN 13: 9780395979792
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 2006
ISBN 10: 0395979838 ISBN 13: 9780395979839
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 2006
ISBN 10: 0395979900 ISBN 13: 9780395979907
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2000
ISBN 10: 0395979889 ISBN 13: 9780395979884
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2006
ISBN 10: 0395979889 ISBN 13: 9780395979884
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2006
ISBN 10: 0395979900 ISBN 13: 9780395979907
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 1993
ISBN 10: 0812355660 ISBN 13: 9780812355666
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 208,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Miffli
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover book, light wear to cover and book edges.