Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interrobang Books (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1942851901 ISBN 13: 9781942851905
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Howard, Chris Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Valera, Jules Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Toes in the Water Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0990874109 ISBN 13: 9780990874102
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Toes in the Water Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0990874109 ISBN 13: 9780990874102
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Howard, Chris Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legacy Books, Inc. (edition 2nd), 2017
ISBN 10: 1941076440 ISBN 13: 9781941076446
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interrobang Books 2/10/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1942851081 ISBN 13: 9781942851080
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Howard, Chris Ilustrador. Litany for a Broken World. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Park Day Publishing 11/21/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0986224901 ISBN 13: 9780986224904
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Blueprint Homeschooling: How to Plan a Year of Home Education That Fits the Reality of Your Life. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Toes in the Water Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0990874109 ISBN 13: 9780990874102
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Contents are tight and clean.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Howard, Chris Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Toes in the Water Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0990874109 ISBN 13: 9780990874102
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Toes in the Water Publishing, LLC 9/11/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0990874109 ISBN 13: 9780990874102
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Desolation. Book.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Toes in the Water Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0990874109 ISBN 13: 9780990874102
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Howard, Chris Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Howard, Chris Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interrobang Books 6/7/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1942851057 ISBN 13: 9781942851059
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Howard, Chris Ilustrador. Parallax: Halcyone Space, Book 4. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Howard, Chris Ilustrador.