Collins james l (416 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,01
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Algebra 1 (Workbook)
Collins, William; Foster, Alan G.; Winters, Leslie J.; Rath, James; Swart, William L.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub (edition Workbook) 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

2015 Young Explorer's Adventure Guide
Angway, Marilag; Dicken, Evan; Johnson, Anne E.; Griswold, Amy; Kramer-Smyth, Jeanne; Kress, Nancy; Lambert, Wendy; MacLellan, Vanessa; North, Phoebe; Penrose, Angela; Smith, Douglas; Baran, Deanna; Stone, Eric James; Thomas, Sonja; Barretta, Mike; Del Carlo, Eric; Casha, Salena; Collins, Brigid; Collins, Ron; Cone, Cory; Daring, C.J.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dreaming Robot Press 2015
Serie: Young Explorer's Adventure Guides, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Young Explorer's Adventure Guides
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

2015 Young Explorer's Adventure Guide
Angway, Marilag; Dicken, Evan; Johnson, Anne E.; Griswold, Amy; Kramer-Smyth, Jeanne; Kress, Nancy; Lambert, Wendy; MacLellan, Vanessa; North, Phoebe; Penrose, Angela; Smith, Douglas; Baran, Deanna; Stone, Eric James; Thomas, Sonja; Barretta, Mike; Del Carlo, Eric; Casha, Salena; Collins, Brigid; Collins, Ron; Cone, Cory; Daring, C.J.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dreaming Robot Press 2015
Serie: Young Explorer's Adventure Guides, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Young Explorer's Adventure Guides
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

2015 Young Explorer's Adventure Guide
Angway, Marilag; Dicken, Evan; Johnson, Anne E.; Griswold, Amy; Kramer-Smyth, Jeanne; Kress, Nancy; Lambert, Wendy; MacLellan, Vanessa; North, Phoebe; Penrose, Angela; Smith, Douglas; Baran, Deanna; Stone, Eric James; Thomas, Sonja; Barretta, Mike; Del Carlo, Eric; Casha, Salena; Collins, Brigid; Collins, Ron; Cone, Cory; Daring, C.J.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dreaming Robot Press 2015
Serie: Young Explorer's Adventure Guides, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Young Explorer's Adventure Guides
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Cellar, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 3,45
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Cellar, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 3,45
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

Glencoe Algebra 1: Integration, Applications, Connections, Vol. 1
William Collins; Alan G. Foster; Leslie J. Winters; William L. Swart; Gilbert J. Cuevas; James Rath; Moore-Harris; Berchie Gordon
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Glencoe Algebra 1: Integration, Applications, Connections, Vol. 1
William Collins; Alan G. Foster; Leslie J. Winters; William L. Swart; Gilbert J. Cuevas; James Rath; Moore-Harris; Berchie Gordon
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Glencoe Algebra 1: Integration, Applications, Connections, Vol. 1
William Collins; Alan G. Foster; Leslie J. Winters; William L. Swart; Gilbert J. Cuevas; James Rath; Moore-Harris; Berchie Gordon
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Glencoe Algebra 1: Integration, Applications, Connections, Vol. 1
William Collins; Alan G. Foster; Leslie J. Winters; William L. Swart; Gilbert J. Cuevas; James Rath; Moore-Harris; Berchie Gordon
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,99
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Ex-library book. May have identifying library marks,stamps, stickers, etc. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Glencoe Algebra 1: Integration, Applications, Connections, Vol. 1 ; 9780028253336 ; 0028253337
Collins, William; Foster, Alan G.; Winters, Leslie J.; Swart, William L.; Cuevas, Gilbert J.; Rath, James; Moore-Harris; Gordon, Berchie
- Tapa dura
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,23
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Algebra 1 (Workbook) ; 9780028248585 ; 0028248589
Collins, William; Foster, Alan G.; Winters, Leslie J.; Rath, James; Swart, William L.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,23
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,33
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,67
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bennet House Books, Ayden, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennet House Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 0,89
Envío por EUR 7,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable.

GLENCOE ALGEBRA 1 INTEGRATION APPLICATIONS CONNECTIONS VOLUME 1
Collins, William; Foster, Alan G.; Winters, Leslie J.; Swart, William L.; Cuevas, Gilbert J.; Rath, James; Moore-Harris; Gordon, Berchie
- Tapa dura
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de Americamixedbag
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Fair. Hundreds in stock. Binding tight, cover intact and shows moderate wear, pages may contain stray markings and minor wrinkling on some edges. Usable text. Classroom sets available. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed.

ALGEBRA 1 INTEGRATIONS APPLICATIONS CONNECTIONS, PRACTICE WORKBOOK
Collins, William; Foster, Alan G.; Winters, Leslie J.; Rath, James; Swart, William L.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de Americamixedbag
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Unused workbook. Cover may show light shelf wear. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,00
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,00
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.