Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0415363128 ISBN 13: 9780415363129
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0415363128 ISBN 13: 9780415363129
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelf wear. Else clean and tight.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge English 16 J, 2020
ISBN 10: 1108563708 ISBN 13: 9781108563703
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fun Skills Level 3 Student's Book with Home Booklet and Downloadable Audio This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge English 02/n /16 J, 2020
ISBN 10: 1108563708 ISBN 13: 9781108563703
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press and Assessment, 2023
ISBN 10: 8413221498 ISBN 13: 9788413221496
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press and Assessment, 2023
ISBN 10: 8413221498 ISBN 13: 9788413221496
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press and Assessment, 2023
ISBN 10: 8413221498 ISBN 13: 9788413221496
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 8413221722 ISBN 13: 9788413221724
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 8413221722 ISBN 13: 9788413221724
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 195 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 535.
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1108928412 ISBN 13: 9781108928410
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
EUR 12,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Life Adventures Level 6 Pupil's Book es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro de texto incluye 9 unidades con secciones de repaso, presentando y practicando el idioma a través de historias, canciones y actividades prácticas. El libro está diseñado para preparar a los estudiantes para los exámenes de Cambridge, integrando tareas tipo examen en cada unidad y finalizando con una lección específica de práctica del examen. Además, proporciona una referencia gramatical completa. EAN: 9788490365335 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Life Adventures Level 6 Pupil's Book Autor: Colin Sage| Caroline Nixon| Michael Tomlinson Editorial: Cambridge University Press Idioma: en Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Life Adventures Level 6 Pupil's Book es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro de texto incluye 9 unidades con secciones de repaso, presentando y practicando el idioma a través de historias, canciones y actividades prácticas. El libro está diseñado para preparar a los estudiantes para los exámenes de Cambridge, integrando tareas tipo examen en cada unidad y finalizando con una lección específica de práctica del examen. Además, proporciona una referencia gramatical completa. EAN: 9788490365335 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Life Adventures Level 6 Pupil's Book Autor: Colin Sage| Caroline Nixon| Michael Tomlinson Editorial: Cambridge University Press Idioma: en Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1108928498 ISBN 13: 9781108928496
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.