Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billboard Publications, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Workbook. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billboard Publications, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billboard Publications, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billboard Publications, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nassner, Alyssa Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billboard Publications, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is moderately loose. Some pages are falling out. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2025
ISBN 10: 0593962737 ISBN 13: 9780593962732
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2025
ISBN 10: 0593962737 ISBN 13: 9780593962732
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing/Editing Network, 1993
ISBN 10: 0931055814 ISBN 13: 9780931055812
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Creasing along the foredge of the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Art and Antiques (l983), NY, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080064 ISBN 13: 9780823080069
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. blue cloth, Quarto, 159pp., Light wear. V.Good+ Numerous color and b&w illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billboard Publications, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080064 ISBN 13: 9780823080069
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Book and jacket are both worn, soiled, and rubbed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts & Antiques, New York, NY, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080064 ISBN 13: 9780823080069
Librería: Zoar Books & Gallery, Rowe, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 9 1/4" X 12." 159 pages. Here are stories that illuminate the best-known techniques, the most outstanding artists and craftsmen, and the movement and schools of primary importance to both printmaking and photography. Book has soiled boards and worn spine ends and corners. Dust jacket has tape on the inside at spine ends, edge wear all around, and some tears and chips at spine ends and corners.
Publicado por Hallmark Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Art & Antiques Magazine, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0823080072 ISBN 13: 9780823080076
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good -. First Edition. (1983), 160pp, illus., light shelfwear to cover, a couple tears to dj, slight rubbing & edgewear to dj, contents clean & unmarked.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nassner, Alyssa Ilustrador. Csm Nov.
Librería: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Inscribed "To Collette, Lover of children. May these simple stories speak to your ageless soul with grace and wisdom. Mary Colgan McNamara." Slight edgewear. Inscribed and Signed By Author.
Publicado por 1967, 1967
Librería: Indian Hills Books, Blountville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Bound. Very Good. Stated second edition.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Publicado por Published By Author, 1982
Librería: GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. 120 pp; Spiral bound. Very light shelf wear and foxing on wraps, otherwise clean and tight.