Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1634099540 ISBN 13: 9781634099547
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1634099540 ISBN 13: 9781634099547
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 1634098641 ISBN 13: 9781634098649
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 1634098641 ISBN 13: 9781634098649
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 1634098641 ISBN 13: 9781634098649
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships quickly. Almost very good. Mild shelf/reading wear. Spine lightly creased. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indie Blue Publishing LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732800057 ISBN 13: 9781732800052
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Coleman, Amanda X. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing October 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1634098641 ISBN 13: 9781634098649
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf wear on cover.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press 8/15/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1973634821 ISBN 13: 9781973634829
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. She Laughs. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indie Blu(e) Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732800057 ISBN 13: 9781732800052
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Coleman, Amanda X. Ilustrador.
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adissa Justice Leadership Coaching, 2018
ISBN 10: 0998424846 ISBN 13: 9780998424842
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adissa Justice Leadership Coaching 4/5/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0998424846 ISBN 13: 9780998424842
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Customer Service Excellence for Police: 101 Tips on Policing in Cross-Cultural Communities. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indie Blu(e) Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732800057 ISBN 13: 9781732800052
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Coleman, Amanda X. Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adissa Justice Leadership Coaching, 2018
ISBN 10: 0998424846 ISBN 13: 9780998424842
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adissa Justice Leadership Coaching, 2018
ISBN 10: 0998424846 ISBN 13: 9780998424842
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indie Blu(e) Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732800057 ISBN 13: 9781732800052
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Coleman, Amanda X. Ilustrador.