EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cohen, Dov Ber Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cohen, Dov Ber Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Hardar Publishing House, 1968
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Hardar Pub, 1962
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. The Conquest of Acre Fortress, Cohen (Shimshon), Dov, Hardar Publishing House, Tel-Aviv, 1962, 168p, pb, covers bumped/scuffed, text tanning/clean, binding solid--4.95.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Hardar Publishing House, Tel-Aviv, 1968
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: VG-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Cover Creases. 2nd Printing. Size: 12mo.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cohen, Dov Ber Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dov Ber Cohen 5/9/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 9694792886 ISBN 13: 9789694792880
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Enlightened Jewish Master: A Unique Guidebook to Jewish Enlightenment. Book.
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino Unido
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. GIFT MESSAGE ON FIRST PAGE. Sold by Kisharon Langdon, the UK charity offering support and opportunities for people with autism and disability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 089843629X ISBN 13: 9780898436297
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 26,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,15
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Libris Hardback Book Shop, Rockingham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. 1st Edition. Black pictorial soft cover with gold and white lettering and trim on front cover and spine, cover shows light rubbing. Binding tight, pages lightly tanned but very clean, no markings. 119 pages. Packaged carefully for shipment in cardboard with U. S. tracking. Oversized or heavy books may require extra postage for priority or international shipment.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Publicado por Hadar Publishing House
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. (military history) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Revised ed. Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. 2nd edition, 2000. Publication of 281 pages. The wraps are in near fine condition. The text is legible. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.