Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (edition 1), 2015
ISBN 10: 1627791892 ISBN 13: 9781627791892
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lrg. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lrg. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Theatre Communications Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 1636700039 ISBN 13: 9781636700038
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Theatre Communications Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 1636700039 ISBN 13: 9781636700038
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Theatre Communications Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 1636700039 ISBN 13: 9781636700038
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg-. 1st Edition. 221 pages; contents clean; 8.25" tall; light shelf wear to edges of blue cover & dj. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: Infinite Minds, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New - unused and unread. First Print - Full number line.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Gallery, University o, 2002
ISBN 10: 092959715X ISBN 13: 9780929597157
Librería: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Pages secure and unmarked. Inked name on half title page. Green gate-fold cover moderately scuffed with light rubbings and small portion of spine end exposed. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. May 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1627791892 ISBN 13: 9781627791892
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Gallery, University o, 2002
ISBN 10: 092959715X ISBN 13: 9780929597157
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 221 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 022636190X ISBN 13: 9780226361901
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Company, New York, NY, 2015
ISBN 10: 1627791892 ISBN 13: 9781627791892
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good, Not Price Clipped. American First. Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 022636190X ISBN 13: 9780226361901
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Colewood Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Signed 1st edition, 1st printing, Henry Holt and Co. hardcover w/ DJ, 2015. Book is VG, w/ clean text, tight binding. DJ is VG, w/ light edge/shelf wear (no tears or chips). Signed by author on title page. Free delivery confirmation. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 1627791892 ISBN 13: 9781627791892
Librería: The Parnassus BookShop, Newport, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. Henry Holt and Company, 2015, First Edition. Hardcover Book and Dust Jacket as New. An original memoir about one woman's struggle to make her way and set up a life after doctors discover a hole in her brain the size of a lemon. Cole Cohen writes about her own unique brain that is unlike any other with humor and honesty and also about the human journey of learning to navigate the world from inside one's own mind. 221 pp. 8vo. 2015, Henry Holt and Company. ISBN 1627791892 9781627791892 [US].
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Publisher: Henry Holt, NY, 2015. First Edition, First Printing. FINE hardcover book in FINE dust-jacket. PRISTINE. As New. Unread. Not remainder marked. Not price-clipped. Not a book club edition. Not an ex-library copy. All of our books with dust-jackets are shipped in fresh, archival-safe mylar protective sleeves.