Cohen audrey (93 resultados)

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: like_new.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks for Life
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child
Mitchell, Ellen; Barkin, Carol; Cohen, Audrey; Colletti, Lorenza; Eisenberg, Barbara; Goldstein, Barbara; Madelaine Perri Kasden; Levine, Phyllis; Long, Ariella; Volpe, Rita
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin (edition First Edition) 2005
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,67
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child
Mitchell, Ellen; Barkin, Carol; Cohen, Audrey; Colletti, Lorenza; Eisenberg, Barbara; Goldstein, Barbara; Madelaine Perri Kasden; Levine, Phyllis; Long, Ariella; Volpe, Rita
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin (edition Revised & enlarged) 2009
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,07
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised & enlarged. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmonger.Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,66
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child
Ellen Mitchell; Carol Barkin; Audrey Cohen; Lorenza Colletti; Barbara Eisenberg; Barbara Goldstein; Madelaine Perri Kasden; Phyllis Levine; Ariella Long; Rita Volpe
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child
Mitchell, Ellen; Barkin, Carol; Cohen, Audrey; Colletti, Lorenza; Eisenberg, Barbara; Goldstein, Barbara; Madelaine Perri Kasden; Levine, Phyllis; Long, Ariella; Volpe, Rita
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. M…ay NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,34
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,35
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,48
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, Estados Unidos de AmericaCycle Books LA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 5,69
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child
Mitchell, Ellen; Barkin, Carol; Cohen, Audrey; Colletti, Lorenza; Eisenberg, Barbara; Goldstein, Barbara; Madelaine Perri Kasden; Levine, Phyllis; Long, Ariella; Volpe, Rita
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,25
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Paperback Book.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 5,48
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: new.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition.
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Revisited
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,24
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very good. Softcover, minor wear, binding tight and pages bright, a very nice copy.

Beyond Tears: Living After Losing a Child, Revised Edition
Ellen Mitchell; Rita Volpe; Ariella Long; Phyllis Levine; Madeline Perri Kasden; Barbara Goldstein; Barbara Eisenberg; Lorenza Colletti; Audrey Cohen; Carol Barkin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,42
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,69
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Más imágenesMIKE SHAYNE MYSTERY MAGAZINE - Nov. 1984
Brett Halliday - Joseph Cummings - Bruce E. Ceasar - Jon Cohen - Jerry Jacobson - Jeff McGraw - Cecily Nabors - Virginia Long - Robert Cittadino - Charles Peterson - Audrey Wendland - William Allen Hall
Idioma: Inglés
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Abyss
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,04
Envío por EUR 4,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. Cover and spine are good with only mild shelf/rub wear. No dog-eared corners. Solid Binding. All pages intact and legible. Clean. No store stamps. --- Nov. 1984 issue --- Crime stories including authors - Brett Halliday - Joseph Cummings… - Bruce E. Ceasar - Jon Cohen - Jerry Jacobson - Jeff McGraw - Cecily Nabors - Virginia Long - Robert Cittadino - Charles Peterson - Audrey Wendland - William Allen Hall. . .See photos for additional content. . .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,55
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Beyond Tears : Living After Losing a Child
Mitchell, Ellen; Barkin, Carol (CON); Cohen, Audrey (CON); Colletti, Lorenza (CON); Eisenberg, Barbara (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 13,79
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Beyond Tears : Living After Losing a Child
Mitchell, Ellen; Barkin, Carol (CON); Cohen, Audrey (CON); Colletti, Lorenza (CON); Eisenberg, Barbara (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,79
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.