Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707345 ISBN 13: 9780870707346
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
Librería: Snowden's Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Large hardcover, no jacket as issued, many beautiful color plates. This is an unsold bookstore copy with minor handling wear; previous pencil price smudge on endpaper. Excellent overall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2015
ISBN 10: 0870709410 ISBN 13: 9780870709418
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707345 ISBN 13: 9780870707346
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707345 ISBN 13: 9780870707346
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. 242 pages. Hardcover. Texts in English. Minimal shelfwear to the edges, but still essentially a bright, tight, sharp and clean condition copy. Bound in paper covered boards with cloth spine, issued without a dustjacket, and published on the occasion of the exhibition held from November 2, 2008-January 12, 2009. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707345 ISBN 13: 9780870707346
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 38,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707345 ISBN 13: 9780870707346
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 39,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MUSEUM OF MODERN ART NY 11.2008., 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707345 ISBN 13: 9780870707346
Librería: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Alemania
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, hardcover. Condición: Gut. Auflage: 1. 242 Seiten Guter Zustand mit Gebrauchsspuren H1 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1329.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
Librería: Evolving Lens Bookseller, Kingston, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Book condition is Very Good, bound 1/4 black cloth and 3/4 illustrated paper-covered boards with vibrant illustrated end pages. Some rubbing and edge wear to exterior. Toning to page edges. Text is clean and unmarked. Illustrated throughout. 4to. 10 3/4"h x 8"w.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,01
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,28
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art (MOMA), 2012
ISBN 10: 0870707981 ISBN 13: 9780870707988
Librería: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Art. This is a clean, unmarked, undamaged copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MUSEUM OF MODERN ART NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707345 ISBN 13: 9780870707346
Librería: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, Alemania
EUR 35,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art (MOMA), 2012
ISBN 10: 0870707981 ISBN 13: 9780870707988
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
EUR 81,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art (MOMA), 2012
ISBN 10: 0870707981 ISBN 13: 9780870707988
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Gently used with no markings in text. Binding is tight. Light edgewear to covers. Creased spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art (MOMA), 2012
ISBN 10: 0870707981 ISBN 13: 9780870707988
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707345 ISBN 13: 9780870707346
Librería: Ludilivre Photobooks, FONTAINEBLEAU, Francia
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art (MOMA), 2012
ISBN 10: 0870707981 ISBN 13: 9780870707988
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 79,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art (MOMA), New York, New York, 2011
ISBN 10: 0870707981 ISBN 13: 9780870707988
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Spine has a small, faint blemish to bottom and a very, very light bump to top, otherwise french-fold covers are in very good condition. Binding tight and text clean. Overall a great copy of this title.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Trust Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,04
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Trust Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 86,97
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 96,30
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 91,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 86,53
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J Paul Getty Museum Pubns, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 85,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 502 pages. 11.25x8.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Getty Conservation Institute, 2023
ISBN 10: 1606068245 ISBN 13: 9781606068243
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.