Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0895775026 ISBN 13: 9780895775023
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0895775026 ISBN 13: 9780895775023
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Kids, Pleasantville NY, 1995
ISBN 10: 0895774240 ISBN 13: 9780895774248
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrated Boards. Condición: Near Fine. Robin, Pascal Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0895775026 ISBN 13: 9780895775023
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. , A book that is used but still very attractive, ; Little Animal Adventures; 9.70 X 8.50 X 0.30 inches.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Galleries of Scotland, 2004
ISBN 10: 1903278643 ISBN 13: 9781903278642
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Praeger, New York, 1970
Librería: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. First U.S. Paperback Ed. The front has a crease down the middle otherwise a tight, clean copy with no prior owner markings. Has a small label affixed to half-title page. 144 pages, illustrated with photos.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The Lion Press, 1967
Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. The Lion Press, New York, copyright 1967. No subsequent printings noted. (64) pages. Illustrated. 12.25 x 9", black stamped pale blue cloth, dj. Dj edge chips, wear, text clean, tight, VG/G.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Eds. du Toucan + Little Brown & Company,, 2009
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. L'Affranchi Kella, Jean-Claude, Eds. du Toucan, 2009, 397p, trade pb, covers slightly bumped/scuffed, clean text, solid binding--bio of criminal participant in the French Connection---FRENCH LANG- + The French Connection: The World's Most Crucial Narcotics Investigation Moore, Robin. Little Brown & Company, Boston, 1969. 309p. ex-library hardcover, with dust jacket with the usual library stamps/marks/card pocket, text clean--10.00.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2013042647 ISBN 13: 9782013042642
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dissertation Sur l'Antiquit� de l'�glise St.-Pierre-d'Angers Et Remarques Sur Le Camp de Caesar: Et Autres Ouvrages Des Romains En Anjou. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stewart, Tabori & Chang Inc 30/09/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0941807215 ISBN 13: 9780941807210
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2004
ISBN 10: 0721605443 ISBN 13: 9780721605449
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Boyars Publishers Ltd 1994-03-23, 1994
ISBN 10: 0714529745 ISBN 13: 9780714529745
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Bookland Press - T&B Editores, Madrid, 2019
ISBN 10: 8494785869 ISBN 13: 9788494785863
Librería: Librería Monogatari, Chapela, PO, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. Primera edición. Libro NUEVO. Con excelentes fotografías en b/n. La ventana indiscreta es uno de los iconos del cine norteamericano. Un ejemplo perfecto del Studio System de Hollywood en su máxima expresión, un atractivo entretenimiento, así como una fascinante meditación sobre la naturaleza del arte del cine. ANTES DE HACER EL PEDIDO DEBE LEER LAS CONDICIONES DE PAGO Y ENVÍO DE LA LIBRERÍA. Size: 258 pp. 22,5 x 16 cm, 575 gr.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Envoi rapide neuf. in12. 2011. Broché. 273 pages. As New.
Publicado por Lion Press, New York, 1967
Librería: E. M. Maurice Books, ABAA, Torrington, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Laszlo Matulay & Film Stills Ilustrador. Illustrated boards with light shelf wear; pictorial dust jacket with a ring mark to front panel, edge wear and small tears, price-clipped. An adaptation of the Academy Award winning film by Claude Berri illustrated with stills from the film and drawings by Laszlo Matulay. Size: 4to.