Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kimbell Art Museum and Rizzoli, 1997
ISBN 10: 0912804335 ISBN 13: 9780912804330
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 192 pages, as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Joachim, Claude Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10: 0912804335 ISBN 13: 9780912804330
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Paperback. Condición: Good. In association with the Kimbell Art Museum, Fort Worth, Texas. Now available in paperback, the 'audaciously colorful' group of works that Matisse executed on the Italian and French Rivieras in 1884 and 1888, and again atVenice in 1908. Illus., 120 in full color. 192p. Pap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lars Müller Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 3907044940 ISBN 13: 9783907044940
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings, 526pp with colour/B&W illustrations.
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st. 1st priting; dj w/lite wear, unclipped price; 311 pages/index; a bit of marginalia on a few pages.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli / Kimbell Art Museum, Fort Worth TX, 1997
ISBN 10: 0912804335 ISBN 13: 9780912804330
Librería: Mom and Pop's Book Shop,, Wakefield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Claude Monet Ilustrador. Clean tight fresh strong covers + text. Carefully used respected copy. No remainder or other markings.
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Claude Monet Ilustrador. First Edition. As issued. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lars Müller Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 3907044886 ISBN 13: 9783907044889
Librería: Outer Print, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine hardcover in black boards. No dust jacket. Overall a clean and bright copy. Illustrated. 528 pp.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 28,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imprint unknown (1 Oct. 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 999590036X ISBN 13: 9789995900366
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 31,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 25,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lars Müller Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 3907044886 ISBN 13: 9783907044889
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imprint unknown (1 Oct. 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 999590036X ISBN 13: 9789995900366
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 34,21
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0226474747 ISBN 13: 9780226474748
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Almost Like New. ; Numerous full page plates and text illustrations. With essays and contributions by Sylvie Aubenas, Gordon Baldwin. Anne Cartier-Bresson. Henri Zerner, Mercedes Volait, Claude Schopp, Joachim Bonnemaison and Barthelemy Jobert. Published on the occasion of the exhibition at J. Paul Getty Museum, March 19 to June 16, 2002. ; Tight, clean and crisp. A gently read book in excellent condition. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. Almost Like New. ; 11.63 X 1.2 X 9.5 inches; 416 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0226474747 ISBN 13: 9780226474748
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 35,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 35,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 27,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . 2013. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Evolving Lens Bookseller, Kingston, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Book condition is Very Good+; with a Very Good+ dust jacket. Text is clean and unmarked. ; 11.50 X 9.29 X 0.94 inches; 192 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imprint unknown 2013-10-01, 2013
ISBN 10: 999590036X ISBN 13: 9789995900366
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0226474747 ISBN 13: 9780226474748
Librería: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, ON, Canada
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Clean, tight, and unmarked. A sound and handsome copy, very neat. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.