Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lambert, Stephen Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lambert, Stephen Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Usborne Pub Ltd (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10: 0794523005 ISBN 13: 9780794523008
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Lambert, Stephen Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Sue Clarke; Sheila Moxley; Jacqueline Mair; Anne Cynthia Leplar Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Usborne Publishing, Limited, 2001
ISBN 10: 0746045778 ISBN 13: 9780746045770
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Twins, Pope Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Twins, Pope Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pope Twins Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pope Twins Ilustrador. Crease on cover*.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Usborne Pub Ltd (edition Ltf), 2002
ISBN 10: 0794501338 ISBN 13: 9780794501334
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Butler, John Ilustrador. Ltf. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Twins, Pope Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Hancock, David Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sue Clarke; Sheila Moxley; Jacqueline Mair; Anne Cynthia Leplar Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!