Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195178009 ISBN 13: 9780195178005
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0195178009 ISBN 13: 9780195178005
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 019510644X ISBN 13: 9780195106442
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0195125932 ISBN 13: 9780195125931
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0195125932 ISBN 13: 9780195125931
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 019510644X ISBN 13: 9780195106442
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195335554 ISBN 13: 9780195335552
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 019510644X ISBN 13: 9780195106442
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 019510644X ISBN 13: 9780195106442
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 019510644X ISBN 13: 9780195106442
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195178009 ISBN 13: 9780195178005
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195178009 ISBN 13: 9780195178005
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195178009 ISBN 13: 9780195178005
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 019510644X ISBN 13: 9780195106442
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195138260 ISBN 13: 9780195138269
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195138260 ISBN 13: 9780195138269
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195138260 ISBN 13: 9780195138269
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0195117301 ISBN 13: 9780195117301
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0195125932 ISBN 13: 9780195125931
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 0195138260 ISBN 13: 9780195138269
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0195117301 ISBN 13: 9780195117301
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0195125932 ISBN 13: 9780195125931
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0195125932 ISBN 13: 9780195125931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0195125932 ISBN 13: 9780195125931
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195335554 ISBN 13: 9780195335552
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195178009 ISBN 13: 9780195178005
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0195125932 ISBN 13: 9780195125931
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195138260 ISBN 13: 9780195138269
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!